Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Geislingen 1
- 1 Schiffmann, Kathrin;
(DWZ: 1935-52)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Kälberer, Tom
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-21 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Wonisch, Ferdinand
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-68 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
1
(SV Wendlingen 1)
+:-
-
1
Scholl, Martin
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-162 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Yildiz, Cahit
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-55 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Wurmbauer, Nils
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2016-75 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2)
+:-
- 2 Schiffmann, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 1903-40)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
(SV Wendlingen 1)
+:-
-
2
Röscheisen, Markus
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-87 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Matzeit, Meinhard
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-54 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Cöllen, Eike
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-76 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2)
+:-
- 3 Heinrich, Alexander;
(DWZ: 2014-88)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Bucher, Uwe
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-68 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2)
+:-
- 4 Thaut, Michael;
(DWZ: 1820-34)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Bigalke, Moritz
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Schmülling, Andreas
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-37 )
0:1
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Sommer, Konstantin
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-85 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Zöller, Manuel
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-26 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2)
+:-
- 5 Kohn, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1754-38)
Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Keuper, Volker
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-61 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Kepp, Eduard
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-118 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
(SV Wendlingen 1)
+:-
-
3
Tsagkas, Ilias
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Yildiz, Fahri
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-35 )
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Cöllen, Florian
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-99 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2)
+:-
- 6 Ströhle, Holger;
(DWZ: 1811-39)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Fronmüller, Frieder
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1848-61 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Natterer, Philipp
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-66 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
(SV Wendlingen 1)
+:-
-
4
Koch, Christoph
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-26 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Reusch, Elisa
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-132 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Häberle, Theodor
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-26 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2)
+:-
- 7 Fleischer, Birgit;
(DWZ: 1811-70)
Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Schäfer, Tim
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1786-17 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Hock, Fred-Jürgen
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-80 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
(SV Wendlingen 1)
+:-
-
5
Domingos, Antonio
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-47 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
5
Dilthey, Lennart
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1944-70 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Karacic, Nikola
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-63 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2)
+:-
- 8 Neuwirth, Erich;
(DWZ: 1613-45)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Cernomorcenco, Andrei
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1820-10 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
6
Rapp, Günter
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-125 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
6
(SV Wendlingen 1)
+:-
-
4
Blank, David
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-79 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Fiala, Marco
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-31 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Cöllen, Björn
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-66 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
6
Leutz, Hans
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-103 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
8
(SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2)
+:-
- 9 Bayer, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 1544-37)
Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Fridman, Anatoli
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
(SV Wendlingen 1)
+:-
-
5
Sonnleitner, Ernst
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1879-97 )
1:0
8.0 aus 9
-
7
Pietrek, Gerhard
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-139 )
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
7
Weber, Tom
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1694-83 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
7
Schulz, Franz
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1402-49 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- 10 Köder, Adolf;
(DWZ: 1505-41)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Thalheim, Jona
(SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1935-42 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Sommer, Norbert
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-77 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
8
(SV Wendlingen 1)
+:-
-
6
Göltenboth, Lars
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-90 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Boceck, Oliver
(SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1767-89 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1835-20 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
8
Höflinger, Klaus
(SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1765-66 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 11 Richter, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1462-32)
Punkte:
- 12 Schröter, Dirk;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Kittel, Lennart
(SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-60 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Beck, Harald
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1653-52 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 13 Menzel, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1268-9)
Punkte:
- 14 Heermann, Fabian;
(DWZ: 1282-18)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kamenov, Filip
(TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1916-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 15 Dolze, Finn;
(DWZ: 1070-5)
Punkte:
- 16 Weibel, Kathleena;
(DWZ: 1173-14)
Punkte: