Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Geislingen 1

1 Schiffmann, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1945-50) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1926-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 (SV Wendlingen 1) +:-
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-150 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2) +:-
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1900-39) Punkte: 4.0
2 (SV Wendlingen 1) +:-
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-67 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2) +:-
3 Heinrich, Alexander; (DWZ: 1980-84) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2) +:-
4 Thaut, Michael; (DWZ: 1820-34) Punkte: 2.0
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1741-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-80 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2) +:-
5 Kohn, Uwe; (DWZ: 1778-35) Punkte: 5.5
3 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-110 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 (SV Wendlingen 1) +:-
3 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-30 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1583-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-82 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2) +:-
6 Ströhle, Holger; (DWZ: 1783-36) Punkte: 6.0
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1776-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 (SV Wendlingen 1) +:-
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-127 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-23 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2) +:-
7 Fleischer, Birgit; (DWZ: 1811-70) Punkte: 5.0
5 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1750-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 (SV Wendlingen 1) +:-
5 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1785-63 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2) +:-
8 Neuwirth, Erich; (DWZ: 1610-43) Punkte: 3.0
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-8 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 (SV Wendlingen 1) +:-
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1816-57 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1781-97 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2) +:-
9 Bayer, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1587-35) Punkte: 5.0
7 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1770-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 (SV Wendlingen 1) +:-
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-94 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
7 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-137 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
10 Köder, Adolf; (DWZ: 1524-39) Punkte: 2.5
8 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1727-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 (SV Wendlingen 1) +:-
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Höflinger, Klaus (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1766-65 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Richter, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1462-32) Punkte:
12 Schröter, Dirk; (DWZ: 1220-10) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Beck, Harald (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1669-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Menzel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1180-6) Punkte:
14 Heermann, Fabian; (DWZ: 1137-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2004-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Dolze, Finn; (DWZ: 1070-5) Punkte:
16 Weibel, Kathleena; (DWZ: 1132-11) Punkte: