Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2

1 Schulz, Jens Peter; (DWZ: 1811-69) Punkte: 1.5
1 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-146 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Blum, Harald; (DWZ: 1764-49) Punkte: 3.5
2 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1843-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-114 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-63 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Fuchs, Jochen; (DWZ: 1731-38) Punkte: 1.0
3 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1919-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1978-106 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Stüben, Bernd Michael; (DWZ: 1668-27) Punkte: 3.0
4 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1841-106 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1846-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1913-77 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Duran, Suat; (DWZ: 1571-46) Punkte: 2.0
5 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-109 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-92 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Limley, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1548-57) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1531-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-134 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Hägele, Hannes; (DWZ: 1475-9) Punkte: 0.5
6 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Hahnke, Ronald; (DWZ: 1420-36) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Bastian, Lukas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1575-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Böhm, Martin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1709-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1358-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-122 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
9 Hempel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1571-57) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1622-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kamenov, Filip (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2048-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Hauser, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1425-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1599-89 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
11 von Olnhausen, Gerd; (DWZ: 1606-42) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
12 Schulz, Robert; (DWZ: 1527-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1474-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
13 Tinneberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1479-1) Punkte:
14 Bardili, Inge; (DWZ: 1490-71) Punkte:
15 Lieven, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1268-4) Punkte:
16 Reuß, Walter; (DWZ: 1388-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hupfer, Garlef (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1732-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1