Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 2

1 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1691-45) Punkte: 1.0
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-154 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1843-24) Punkte: 1.0
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1764-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kepp, Eduard; (DWZ: 1978-106) Punkte: 3.0
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1913-77 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Natterer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1788-56) Punkte: 3.0
4 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-122 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1719-69) Punkte: 2.0
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1919-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1631-109) Punkte: 3.0
6 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1531-61) Punkte: 3.5
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1700-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Kittel, Lennart; (DWZ: 1715-41) Punkte: 3.0
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1215-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1599-89 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Injac, Petar; (DWZ: 1836-139) Punkte:
10 Böhm, Martin; (DWZ: 1709-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Mosthaf, Dieter; (DWZ: 1459-66) Punkte:
12 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1428-39) Punkte:
13 Kehrer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1630-41) Punkte:
14 Blazevic, Ksaver; (DWZ: 1368-22) Punkte:
15 Kepp, Otto; (DWZ: 1650-126) Punkte:
16 Heilig, Tim Markus; (DWZ: 1166-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5