Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 1

1 Nicolai, Oliver; (DWZ: 1806-117) Punkte: 2.5
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-66 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-156 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1998-149 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Gillmeister, Robin; (DWZ: 1871-54) Punkte: 3.5
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-79 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1699-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-41 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Nicolai, Alexander; (DWZ: 1843-109) Punkte: 3.5
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-80 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-110 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-94 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Ruprich, Frank; (DWZ: 1819-87) Punkte: 2.0
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1583-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1798-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Pelezki, Sergej; (DWZ: 1790-44) Punkte: 5.0
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-124 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1578-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-95 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1681-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schott, Andreas; (DWZ: 1764-78) Punkte: 3.5
5 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-45 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-37 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1469-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Kessler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1670-81) Punkte: 3.0
6 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
7 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-93 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1750-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1755-128 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Thum, Thomas; (DWZ: 1535-56) Punkte: 2.0
7 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-137 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-61 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1750-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-8 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1476-61 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Kurz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1609-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
10 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1543-77) Punkte: 1.0
8 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1409-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Friesen, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1667-39) Punkte: 0.0
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-55 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
12 Machtolf, Markus; (DWZ: 1522-56) Punkte: 0.0
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Hodnik, Franc; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Fiß, Michael; (DWZ: 1222-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1844-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
15 Rilling, Philipp; (DWZ: 1199-18) Punkte:
16 Englisch, Marcel; (DWZ: 1274-17) Punkte: