Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 1

1 Nicolai, Oliver; (DWZ: 1852-114) Punkte: 2.5
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-63 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Blum, Harald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1764-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-154 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Gillmeister, Robin; (DWZ: 1845-52) Punkte: 3.0
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1958-77 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Fuchs, Jochen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1843-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Nicolai, Alexander; (DWZ: 1841-106) Punkte: 3.5
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1913-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Stüben, Bernd Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1978-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Ruprich, Frank; (DWZ: 1830-86) Punkte: 2.0
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Pelezki, Sergej; (DWZ: 1773-41) Punkte: 4.5
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-122 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Duran, Suat (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1919-94 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schott, Andreas; (DWZ: 1777-75) Punkte: 3.0
5 Domingos, Antonio (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Limley, Gerhard (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-109 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Kessler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1663-79) Punkte: 2.0
6 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Hägele, Hannes (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
7 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Thum, Thomas; (DWZ: 1594-53) Punkte: 2.0
7 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-134 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1459-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Kurz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1622-47) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hempel, Bernd (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1571-57 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
10 Zink, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1538-75) Punkte:
11 Friesen, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1663-37) Punkte: 0.0
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
12 Machtolf, Markus; (DWZ: 1562-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1786-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Hodnik, Franc; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Fiß, Michael; (DWZ: 1215-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1831-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Rilling, Philipp; (DWZ: 1193-17) Punkte:
16 Englisch, Marcel; (DWZ: 1302-16) Punkte: