Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 2

1 Wurmbauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1817-56) Punkte: 4.0
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-148 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-155 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1689-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1931-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-65 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1732-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1683-63) Punkte: 1.0
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1933-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2008-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-84 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1506-21) Punkte: 0.5
3 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-109 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1714-23) Punkte: 3.5
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1908-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1888-123 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1770-57) Punkte: 3.0
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-93 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-95 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1780-97) Punkte: 3.0
6 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1808-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1692-112 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Beuckert, Frank; (DWZ: 1748-37) Punkte: 2.5
7 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1524-84 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-135 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schulz, Franz; (DWZ: 1406-48) Punkte: 0.0
8 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1766-127 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Böhm, Martin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1719-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1587-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Höflinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1766-65) Punkte: 1.5
8 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1756-82 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Roosz, Manuel; (DWZ: 921-11) Punkte:
11 Grau, Tizian; (DWZ: 1069-12) Punkte:
12 Wollner, Karl; (DWZ: 1407-31) Punkte: 1.5
8 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1514-76 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1315-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Maier, Martin; (DWZ: 917-6) Punkte:
14 Bohnet, Julian; (DWZ: 991-11) Punkte:
15 Ott, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Wurmbauer, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: