Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020: Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SK Wernau 2 |
- |
SV Ebersbach 2 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Yildiz, Cahit |
- |
Wurmbauer, Nils |
0:1 |
2 |
Matzeit, Meinhard |
- |
Zöller, Manuel |
1:0 |
3 |
Yildiz, Fahri |
- |
Häberle, Theodor |
0:1 |
4 |
Koch, Christoph |
- |
Karacic, Nikola |
½:½ |
5 |
Fiala, Marco |
- |
Leutz, Hans |
0:1 |
6 |
Pietrek, Gerhard |
- |
Beuckert, Frank |
0:1 |
7 |
Petkof, Wilhelm |
- |
Schulz, Franz |
1:0 |
8 |
Trautmann, Peter |
- |
|
+:- |
Br. |
SF Göppingen 1 |
- |
TSV/RSK Esslingen 1 |
6,5:1,5 |
1 |
Cöllen, Eike |
- |
Scholl, Martin |
½:½ |
2 |
Sommer, Konstantin |
- |
Blank, David |
1:0 |
3 |
Cöllen, Florian |
- |
Kozina, Vinko |
1:0 |
4 |
Reusch, Elisa |
- |
Sonnleitner, Ernst |
0:1 |
5 |
Sawatzki, Micha |
- |
Dörfler, Christian |
1:0 |
6 |
Dilthey, Lennart |
- |
Göltenboth, Lars |
1:0 |
7 |
Cöllen, Björn |
- |
Shaaban, Alaa |
1:0 |
8 |
Weber, Tom |
- |
Kahraman, Burak |
1:0 |
Br. |
SC Geislingen 1 |
- |
SV Wendlingen 1 |
8:0 |
1 |
Schiffmann, Kathrin |
- |
|
+:- |
2 |
Schiffmann, Sebastian |
- |
|
+:- |
3 |
Kohn, Uwe |
- |
|
+:- |
4 |
Ströhle, Holger |
- |
|
+:- |
5 |
Fleischer, Birgit |
- |
|
+:- |
6 |
Neuwirth, Erich |
- |
|
+:- |
7 |
Bayer, Siegfried |
- |
|
+:- |
8 |
Köder, Adolf |
- |
|
+:- |
Br. |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 |
- |
SF Göppingen 2 |
2,5:5,5 |
1 |
Schulz, Jens Peter |
- |
Wonisch, Ferdinand |
½:½ |
2 |
Blum, Harald |
- |
Schmülling, Andreas |
1:0 |
3 |
Fuchs, Jochen |
- |
Kepp, Eduard |
0:1 |
4 |
Stüben, Bernd Michael |
- |
Natterer, Philipp |
½:½ |
5 |
Duran, Suat |
- |
Rapp, Günter |
½:½ |
6 |
Limley, Gerhard |
- |
Sommer, Norbert |
0:1 |
7 |
Hägele, Hannes |
- |
Kittel, Lennart |
0:1 |
8 |
Hahnke, Ronald |
- |
Böhm, Martin |
0:1 |
Br. |
SF Deizisau 3 |
- |
SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 |
3:5 |
1 |
Gheng, Simona |
- |
Kälberer, Tom |
1:0 |
2 |
Valkova, Angelika |
- |
Flogaus, Wolfgang |
½:½ |
3 |
Zacke, Tim |
- |
Bigalke, Moritz |
1:0 |
4 |
Gustain, Eric |
- |
Fronmüller, Frieder |
½:½ |
5 |
Früchel, Marcel |
- |
Schäfer, Tim |
0:1 |
6 |
Deno, Snjezana |
- |
Cernomorcenco, Andrei |
0:1 |
7 |
Bünz, Thilo |
- |
Fridman, Anatoli |
0:1 |
8 |
Noppes, Sven |
- |
Kheder Hassan, Fares |
0:1 |
Tabelle nach der 3. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)