Bezirksliga B NF 2019/2020: Runde 4 am 17.11.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SV Ebersbach 2 |
- |
SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 |
3:5 |
1 |
Wurmbauer, Nils |
- |
Kälberer, Tom |
1:0 |
2 |
Bucher, Uwe |
- |
Ganter, Thomas |
0:1 |
3 |
Zöller, Manuel |
- |
Melcher, Wolfgang |
0:1 |
4 |
Häberle, Theodor |
- |
Flogaus, Wolfgang |
½:½ |
5 |
Karacic, Nikola |
- |
Bigalke, Moritz |
½:½ |
6 |
Leutz, Hans |
- |
Fronmüller, Frieder |
0:1 |
7 |
Schulz, Franz |
- |
Cernomorcenco, Andrei |
0:1 |
8 |
Wollner, Karl |
- |
Thalheim, Tony |
1:0 |
Br. |
SF Göppingen 2 |
- |
SF Deizisau 3 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Wonisch, Ferdinand |
- |
Gheng, Simona |
½:½ |
2 |
Schmülling, Andreas |
- |
Valkova, Angelika |
0:1 |
3 |
Kepp, Eduard |
- |
Noppes, Marina |
½:½ |
4 |
Natterer, Philipp |
- |
Malich, Roman |
1:0 |
5 |
Hock, Fred-Jürgen |
- |
Zacke, Tim |
0:1 |
6 |
Rapp, Günter |
- |
Gustain, Eric |
0:1 |
7 |
Sommer, Norbert |
- |
Bünz, Thilo |
1:0 |
8 |
Kittel, Lennart |
- |
Noppes, Sven |
½:½ |
Br. |
SV Wendlingen 1 |
- |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2 |
6:2 |
1 |
Nicolai, Oliver |
- |
Blum, Harald |
½:½ |
2 |
Gillmeister, Robin |
- |
Fuchs, Jochen |
1:0 |
3 |
Nicolai, Alexander |
- |
Stüben, Bernd Michael |
1:0 |
4 |
Pelezki, Sergej |
- |
Duran, Suat |
1:0 |
5 |
Schott, Andreas |
- |
Limley, Gerhard |
1:0 |
6 |
Kessler, Matthias |
- |
Hägele, Hannes |
½:½ |
7 |
Thum, Thomas |
- |
Hahnke, Ronald |
½:½ |
8 |
Kurz, Manfred |
- |
Hempel, Bernd |
½:½ |
Br. |
TSV/RSK Esslingen 1 |
- |
SC Geislingen 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Scholl, Martin |
- |
Schiffmann, Kathrin |
½:½ |
2 |
Röscheisen, Markus |
- |
Schiffmann, Sebastian |
0:1 |
3 |
Tsagkas, Ilias |
- |
Kohn, Uwe |
-:+ |
4 |
Blank, David |
- |
Neuwirth, Erich |
1:0 |
5 |
Sonnleitner, Ernst |
- |
Bayer, Siegfried |
0:1 |
6 |
Göltenboth, Lars |
- |
Köder, Adolf |
½:½ |
7 |
Beck, Harald |
- |
Schröter, Dirk |
1:0 |
8 |
Kamenov, Filip |
- |
Heermann, Fabian |
1:0 |
Br. |
SK Wernau 2 |
- |
SF Göppingen 1 |
0,5:7,5 |
1 |
Matzeit, Meinhard |
- |
Cöllen, Eike |
0:1 |
2 |
Yildiz, Fahri |
- |
Sommer, Konstantin |
0:1 |
3 |
Koch, Christoph |
- |
Cöllen, Florian |
0:1 |
4 |
Domingos, Antonio |
- |
Reusch, Elisa |
½:½ |
5 |
Fiala, Marco |
- |
Sawatzki, Micha |
0:1 |
6 |
Pietrek, Gerhard |
- |
Dilthey, Lennart |
0:1 |
7 |
Petkof, Wilhelm |
- |
Cöllen, Björn |
0:1 |
8 |
Trautmann, Peter |
- |
Weber, Tom |
0:1 |
Tabelle nach der 4. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)