Bezirksliga OS Süd 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Lindau 2 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1889-54 9 Baron, Steffen 0166 1530-40
2 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1690-86 10 Schade, Michael 0171 1473-13
3 Weissenberger, Julius 0169 1676-22 11 Rabel, Peter 0134 1473-46
4 Baron, Simon 0161 1606-23 12 Finkous, Berthold 0153 1419-17
5 Voss, Michael 0100 1613-75 13 Freitag, Vittorio 0152 1337-22
6 Beck, Andreas 0130 1638-46 14 Schwaiger, Jurij 0156 1271-15
7 Streitenberger, Philipp 0018 1608-68 15 Löhr, Moritz 0159 1288-11
8 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1575-89 16 Ritter, Philipp 0177 1261-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Ravensburg 1 — VKZ: C0115

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Taranishen, Bogdan 1077 1860-1 9 Thyron, Franz 0029 1541-182
2 Ringelsiep, Jochen 1049 1970-66 10 Lutsch, Werner Gustav 1075 1847-27
3 Schupp, Volker 1042 2004-47 11 Vetter, Berthold 1010 1604-45
4 Abt, Andreas 0032 1844-147 12 Misch, Thomas 0049 1571-55
5 Dikich, Andreas 0214 1831-53 13 Schotten, Karl 1060 1775-70
6 Özdemir, Murat 0204 1743-87 14 Merck, Ben 1064 960-3
7 Lewandowski, Tadeus 0114 1721-121 15 Rieger, Jonas 1059 784-3
8 Schwell, Michael 1074 1560-28 16 Schindler, Martin 1063 797-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Mengen 2 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1762-120 9 Kott, Darius 0153 1586-42
2 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1753-39 10 Woroschejkin, Alexander 1033 1674-16
3 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1679-58 11 Rothmund, Michael 1045 1555-41
4 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1707-65 12 Buck, Gerhard 0007 1628-80
5 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1622-88 13 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra 0113 1501-53
6 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1647-48 14 Sauter, Horst 0101 1462-72
7 Rothmund, Fritz 0136 1631-42 15 Schmitt, Oliver 0061 1778-74
8 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1643-48 16 Schmitt, Thomas 1039 1466-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Leutkirch 1 — VKZ: C0122

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schweigert, Werner 0103 2167-79 9 Werner, Andreas 0089 1867-26
2 Wolf, Thomas 0114 1915-62 10 Wiwie, Manfred 0062 1709-53
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd 0036 1584-82 11 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz 0013 1618-78
4 Rünz, Wilfried 0010 1753-121 12 Weizenegger, Christian 0131 1701-4
5 Spang, Markus 0129 1769-28 13 Schaffer, Walter 0102 1456-31
6 Weimer, Wolfgang 0116 1715-17 14 Herrmann, Alexander 0133 1485-8
7 Rothermel, Leonhard 0098 1702-64 15 Matancic, Viktor 0115 1454-21
8 Jehle, Roman 0128 1629-10 16 Durach, Udo 0120 1259-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Wetzisreute 1 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hehle, Bernhard 0113 1947-57 9 Streicher, Roland 0053 1643-170
2 Heil, Marina 0067 1836-128 10 Kreh, Wilhelm 0003 1609-89
3 Oberndörfer, Frank 0140 1843-236 11 Huber, Michael 0051 1579-90
4 Heyer, Thomas 0050 1671-113 12 Dittberner, Simon 0145 1596-11
5 Jäger, Georg 0001 1734-120 13 Simon, Andreas 0096 1596-50
6 Grasmik, Johann 0109 1727-40 14 Kreh, Gerhard 0012 1524-79
7 Heil, Peter 0097 1688-137 15 Streicher, Werner 0091 1614-190
8 Heydt, Robert 0072 1623-116 16 Gut, Josef 0018 1439-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Weingarten 1 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Szczep, Zbigniew 0174 2119-17 9 Hoffmann, Wieland 0153 1584-61
2 Kraft, Julian 0148 2012-56 10 Kühnel, Markus 0069
3 Christ, Eberhard 0044 1995-143 11 Streicher, Roland 0014 1667-65
4 Leser, Stefan 0144 1897-86 12 Möhrle, Josef 0041 1640-117
5 Habisreutinger, Maximilian 0091 1921-44 13 Müller, Hubert 0020 1513-145
6 Buth, Phillip 0147 1930-52 14 Haag, Roland 0074 1545-81
7 Schmidt, Dirk 0105 1746-92 15 Gartenschläger, Rainer 0104 1406-76
8 Günther, Stefan 0140 1831-84 16 Leser, Thomas 0142 1483-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Friedrichshafen 1 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ahlfänger, Andreas 1140 2029-21 9 Bazylevskyi, Stanislav 1136 1531-7
2 Dangelmayer, Frank 0172 1966-67 10 Funk, Markus 0207 1614-84
3 Zeller, Roman 0175 1835-64 11 Balz, Swetlana 0185 1650-35
4 Strehlau, Helmut 0115 1635-82 12 Steidle, Arthur 0047 1591-62
5 Böckler, Eberhard 1014 1687-57 13 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1654-67
6 Kalker, Peter 0011 1791-125 14 Mettenmeyer, Daniel 1137 1566-9
7 Rügamer, Peter 1132 1705-53 15 Wiemer, Michael 1099 1420-10
8 Fuchs, Florian 1118 1614-17 16 Dathem, Emmerich 0004 1631-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Tettnang 2 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keckeisen, Roland 0151 1754-68 9 Zoll, Roland 0117 1644-82
2 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1918-45 10 Balzer, Tilo 0172 1671-177
3 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1739-161 11 Eck, Georg 0162 1672-35
4 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1757-56 12 Jocham, Klaus 0177 1542-10
5 Gräber, Gero 0120 1787-81 13 Greissing, Christian 0098 1567-88
6 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1774-99 14 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1554-54
7 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1593-67 15 Freitag, Heinz 0095 1498-87
8 Geze, Daniel 0178 1459-2 16 Vollbrecht, Michael 0100 1502-79

nach oben