Bezirksliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Wetzisreute 1

1 Hehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1963-56) Punkte: 3.0
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-146 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Heil, Marina; (DWZ: 1902-126) Punkte: 3.5
2 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-83 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Oberndörfer, Frank; (DWZ: 1867-234) Punkte: 3.0
3 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-160 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1995-142 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-81 ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Weissenberger, Julius (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1605-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Heyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1719-111) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1921-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Baron, Simon (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1723-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Jäger, Georg; (DWZ: 1700-118) Punkte: 3.5
5 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Habisreutinger, Maximilian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1686-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Schwell, Michael (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Grasmik, Johann; (DWZ: 1702-38) Punkte: 1.5
6 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-98 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Buth, Phillip (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Rügamer, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1721-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Heil, Peter; (DWZ: 1657-135) Punkte: 3.5
7 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1774-91 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Fuchs, Florian (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1572-181 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Heydt, Robert; (DWZ: 1652-115) Punkte: 0.0
8 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1595-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Streicher, Roland; (DWZ: 1637-167) Punkte: 1.5
7 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1628-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1775-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Kreh, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1609-88) Punkte: 0.5
8 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1608-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Huber, Michael; (DWZ: 1574-87) Punkte: 0.0
6 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Dittberner, Simon; (DWZ: 1570-9) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1487-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Simon, Andreas; (DWZ: 1546-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 Woroschejkin, Alexander (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1641-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Kreh, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1532-78) Punkte:
15 Streicher, Werner; (DWZ: 1529-187) Punkte: 0.5
8 Geze, Daniel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-1 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
16 Gut, Josef; (DWZ: 1465-78) Punkte: