Bezirksliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Wetzisreute 1
- 1 Hehle, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1903-67)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Keckeisen, Roland
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-72 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Szczep, Zbigniew
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-19 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Dangelmayer, Frank
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-73 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Greussing, Stefan
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-65 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Abt, Andreas
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-152 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Kott, Frydolin
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-65 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 2 Heil, Marina;
(DWZ: 1803-145)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Sterk, Jonas
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1855-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Kraft, Julian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-59 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Zeller, Roman
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-66 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Montgomery, Mike
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-95 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Dikich, Andreas
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-57 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Wannenmacher, Matthias
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-69 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 3 Oberndörfer, Frank;
(DWZ: 1783-258)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Starcevic, Bozo
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1650-166 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Christ, Eberhard
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-149 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Strehlau, Helmut
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-87 )
+:-
0.0 aus 6
-
3
Weissenberger, Julius
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-31 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Özdemir, Murat
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-90 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Meger, Wilfried
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1652-92 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 4 Heyer, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1733-122)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Schmid, Manuel
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-63 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Leser, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1899-91 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Baron, Simon
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-32 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Lewandowski, Tadeus
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 5 Jäger, Georg;
(DWZ: 1766-128)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Gräber, Gero
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-84 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Habisreutinger, Maximilian
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-46 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Böckler, Eberhard
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1681-60 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Voss, Michael
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-79 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Schwell, Michael
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-32 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Schedel, Christoph
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-51 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 6 Grasmik, Johann;
(DWZ: 1675-45)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Mirl, Helmut
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1699-102 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Buth, Phillip
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-54 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
5
Rügamer, Peter
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1665-55 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Beck, Andreas
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 7 Heil, Peter;
(DWZ: 1687-141)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Schmidt, Dirk
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-96 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Fuchs, Florian
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-18 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Zimmermann, Alwin
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-93 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Thyron, Franz
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1511-185 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
5
Rothmund, Fritz
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1716-45 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 8 Heydt, Robert;
(DWZ: 1638-128)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Günther, Stefan
(SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-88 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
7
Vetter, Berthold
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-52 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 9 Streicher, Roland;
(DWZ: 1458-181)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Gräber, Gordian
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Balz, Swetlana
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1601-38 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Schotten, Karl
(SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 10 Kreh, Wilhelm;
(DWZ: 1609-89)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Steidle, Arthur
(SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1606-63 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 11 Huber, Michael;
(DWZ: 1545-96)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Leser, Jasmin
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-53 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- 12 Dittberner, Simon;
(DWZ: 1613-17)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Schade, Michael
(SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Kott, Darius
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1602-44 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 13 Simon, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1601-53)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Woroschejkin, Alexander
(SF Mengen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1686-22 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 14 Kreh, Gerhard;
(DWZ: 1448-83)
Punkte:
- 15 Streicher, Werner;
(DWZ: 1578-200)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Geze, Daniel
(SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
- 16 Gut, Josef;
(DWZ: 1432-85)
Punkte: