Bezirksliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Friedrichshafen 1

1 Ahlfänger, Andreas; (DWZ: 2016-20) Punkte: 2.0
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Dangelmayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1930-66) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-38 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-83 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Zeller, Roman; (DWZ: 1861-63) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1902-126 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-160 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Weissenberger, Julius (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1606-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Strehlau, Helmut; (DWZ: 1690-81) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1913-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1867-234 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1995-142 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Baron, Simon (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Böckler, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1685-56) Punkte: 2.5
4 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1634-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-81 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-118 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1917-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Kalker, Peter; (DWZ: 1795-124) Punkte: 0.5
4 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1722-120 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Buth, Phillip (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Rügamer, Peter; (DWZ: 1721-52) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Spang, Markus (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1774-91 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Fuchs, Florian; (DWZ: 1664-16) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1657-135 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-98 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Bazylevskyi, Stanislav; (DWZ: 1553-6) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Funk, Markus; (DWZ: 1642-82) Punkte: 1.5
8 Woroschejkin, Alexander (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1641-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1708-63 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1622-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Balz, Swetlana; (DWZ: 1628-33) Punkte: 2.5
7 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-167 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Geze, Daniel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Baron, Steffen (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1529-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
12 Steidle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1608-60) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1609-88 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Kiefer, Markus; (DWZ: 1614-66) Punkte:
14 Mettenmeyer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1566-9) Punkte:
15 Wiemer, Michael; (DWZ: 1439-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
16 Dathem, Emmerich; (DWZ: 1632-87) Punkte: