B-Klasse OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Saulgau 1

1 Zachmann, Walter; (DWZ: 1839-36) Punkte: 5.0
1 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1414-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1298-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1258-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Härle, Peter; (DWZ: 1694-26) Punkte: 4.5
2 Merck, Ben (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 968-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1613-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1306-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Sörgel, Luca (TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Zachmann, Christiane; (DWZ: 785-2) Punkte: 1.0
3 Rieger, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 786-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Neumüller, Tim (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1374-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Hobson, Erik (TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Eizenhöfer, Rudolf (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1223-138 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Mütz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1234-45) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schindler, Martin (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Halder, Jonas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Dick, Fabian (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1212-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Haarmann, Belanna (TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1194-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1132-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Neumann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1261-27) Punkte: 2.5
5 Luchiean, Tudor (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Giselbrecht, Dietmar (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1246-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kern, Dominik (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Kiefel, Dennis (TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1055-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Dohon, Maria-Johanna (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 933-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Dinser, Elena; (DWZ: 1016-1) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schwell, Moritz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Giselbrecht, Leefke (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1251-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Selimovic, Kenan (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1337-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hobson, Scott (TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Koch, Luca (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Blaser, Martin; (DWZ: 1128-22) Punkte:
8 Dinser, Frank; (DWZ: -) Punkte: