Jugendbundesliga Süd 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendler, David | 0298 | 2240-130 | 9 | Honisch, Alexander | 0436 | 2206-35 |
2 | Waffenschmidt, Lars | 0306 | 2237-58 | 10 | Kroh, Franz Alexander | 0338 | 1544-22 |
3 | Kasüschke, Lars | 0450 | 2090-103 | 11 | Marx, Benedikt | 0337 | 1441-24 |
4 | Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher | 0261 | 2020-75 | 12 | De Rentiis, Davide Luca | 0258 | 1456-44 |
5 | Omert, Oliver | 0448 | 1992-69 | 13 | Weide, Julian | 0310 | |
6 | Grimm, Ling Leander | 0243 | 1850-73 | 14 | Giannakoglou, Alexandros | 0277 | 1424-35 |
7 | Taras, Simon | 0449 | 1756-73 | 15 | Öz, Mert | 0308 | |
8 | Ortner, Jonas Ruben | 0279 | 1810-48 | 16 | Andrei, Quentin | 0375 | 1682-38 |
Losnr.: 2: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degenhard, Simon | 1269 | 2275-161 | 9 | Rupp, Markus | 1143 | 1501-13 |
2 | Lahouel, Kim-Luca | 1087 | 1943-87 | 10 | Molliqaj, Ardit | 1122 | |
3 | Bühler, Severin | 1138 | 1900-55 | 11 | Krohmer, Eric | 1153 | 1367-14 |
4 | Schäfer, Daniel | 1092 | 2009-68 | 12 | Birke, Dennis | 1151 | 1731-27 |
5 | Dietzel, Lukas | 1129 | 1591-27 | 13 | Wolff, Calvin | 1164 | 1548-71 |
6 | Sawadski, Nikolas | 1089 | 1411-35 | 14 | Hasanov, Erol | 1210 | |
7 | Sawadski, Leonard | 1090 | 1483-34 | 15 | Hagenmeyer, Jannis | 1101 | 1888-33 |
8 | Hagenmeyer, Felix | 1102 | 1955-39 | 16 |
Losnr.: 3: SC Viernheim 1 — VKZ: 10102
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mütsch, Annmarie | 1134 | 2255-166 | 9 | Thielmann, Philipp | 1066 | 1295-14 |
2 | Engemann, Till | 1144 | 2075-61 | 10 | Buchholz, Martin | 1109 | 1227-31 |
3 | Schmohel, Andreas | 1070 | 2082-78 | 11 | Bastuck, Eric | 1127 | 1409-17 |
4 | Theilig, Maximilian | 1069 | 1685-36 | 12 | Papaioannou, Spyridon | 1121 | 1375-15 |
5 | Janzen, Michael | 1074 | 1555-36 | 13 | Zhou, Jenny | 1149 | 1584-27 |
6 | Schmidt, Simon | 1058 | 1648-21 | 14 | Buchholz, Mathias | 1110 | 1365-32 |
7 | Schmeck, Balint | 1078 | 1511-12 | 15 | Seeger, Lennart | 1118 | 901-2 |
8 | Strunk, Elias | 1126 | 1360-15 | 16 | Schmitt, Mark | 1128 | 1165-9 |
Losnr.: 4: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Julian | 0522 | 2422-123 | 9 | Martin, Richard | 0583 | 1966-92 |
2 | Schmider, Niklas | 0834 | 2448-92 | 10 | Schneider, Edward | 0842 | |
3 | Trifan, Andrei Ioan | 0830 | 2318-79 | 11 | Schneider, Katharina | 0843 | |
4 | Doll, Alexander | 0764 | 2207-99 | 12 | Doll, Rebecca | 0765 | 1970-93 |
5 | Chernykh, Arkady | 0844 | 2084-101 | 13 | Schneider, Anna | 0841 | |
6 | Wu, Luka | 0777 | 2064-66 | 14 | Wu, Erik | 0774 | 1469-39 |
7 | Wu, Leon | 0776 | 2021-61 | 15 | Visvikis, Kassandra | 0625 | 1638-54 |
8 | Jurga, Jonas Vincent | 0440 | 1918-92 | 16 | Stankovic, David | 0565 | 1591-47 |
Losnr.: 5: Karlsruher SF 2 — VKZ: 10422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wegmer, Leon | 1095 | 1920-92 | 9 | Kiefhaber, Tobias | 1108 | 1659-58 |
2 | Kravtsov, Maksim | 1248 | 1862-22 | 10 | Borodaev, Roman | 1247 | 1743-32 |
3 | Wang, Xinyuan | 1191 | 1903-77 | 11 | Kokschenev, Michael | 1058 | |
4 | Hänselmann, Hendrik | 1118 | 2061-100 | 12 | Kiefhaber, Julius | 1067 | 1534-54 |
5 | Grining, Maria | 1178 | 1848-60 | 13 | Hoffmann, Alexander | 1235 | 1814-48 |
6 | Fischer, Darja | 1203 | 1820-87 | 14 | Haug, Mara | 1185 | 1842-83 |
7 | Schulz, Hannah | 1099 | 1662-57 | 15 | Gollon, Sinan | 1288 | 1511-28 |
8 | Lohrmann, Tabea | 1287 | 1620-106 | 16 | Hoffmann, Sophia | 1236 | 1580-41 |
Losnr.: 6: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joeres, Stefan | 1034 | 2230-95 | 9 | Wang, Xinyuan | 1191 | 1903-77 |
2 | Koll, Lukas | 1043 | 2086-114 | 10 | Hänselmann, Hendrik | 1118 | 2061-100 |
3 | Wiesner, Alexander | 1030 | 1968-124 | 11 | Grining, Maria | 1178 | 1848-60 |
4 | Koll, Linus | 1046 | 2024-138 | 12 | Fischer, Darja | 1203 | 1820-87 |
5 | Fidlin, Simon | 1103 | 2214-65 | 13 | Schulz, Hannah | 1099 | 1662-57 |
6 | Winaris, Fransiskus Irwin | 1272 | 14 | Lohrmann, Tabea | 1287 | 1620-106 | |
7 | Wegmer, Leon | 1095 | 1920-92 | 15 | Kokschenev, Michael | 1058 | |
8 | Kravtsov, Maksim | 1248 | 1862-22 | 16 | Kiefhaber, Julius | 1067 | 1534-54 |
Losnr.: 7: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yi, Danny | 1049 | 2185-106 | 9 | Hasanovic, Alen | 1061 | 1601-42 |
2 | Schallner, Marc | 1019 | 2149-115 | 10 | Bodriyenko, Markiyan | 1094 | 1831-53 |
3 | Afonso, Nils | 1032 | 1970-103 | 11 | Bodriyenko, Daniel | 1102 | 1393-47 |
4 | Kluge, Malte | 1072 | 1726-46 | 12 | Hasanovic, Arian | 1091 | 1419-42 |
5 | Afonso, Phil | 1059 | 1617-94 | 13 | Stahl, Oliver | 1093 | 1048-5 |
6 | Leutschaft, Jonathan | 1055 | 1649-32 | 14 | Wolpert, Tobias | 1084 | 1336-22 |
7 | Kang, Minchan | 1071 | 1251-10 | 15 | Wolpert, Dominik | 1090 | 862-9 |
8 | Link, Christian | 1048 | 1631-19 | 16 | Grömminger, Thekla Cecilia | 1062 |
Losnr.: 8: SF HN-Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0652
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffmann, Jens | 0256 | 2102-91 | 9 | Späth, René | 0297 | 1725-74 |
2 | Geltz, Noah | 0298 | 2156-100 | 10 | Gerold, Robin | 0208 | 1620-99 |
3 | Triantafillidis, Simeon | 0200 | 1946-170 | 11 | Martsfeld, Jonas | 0269 | 1652-53 |
4 | Gerold, Fabian | 0228 | 949-14 | 12 | Melzig, Leon | 0217 | |
5 | Heisel, Benjamin | 0376 | 13 | Melzig, Antonio | 0248 | ||
6 | Stroheker, Finn | 0303 | 14 | ||||
7 | Fischer, Patrick | 0199 | 1719-101 | 15 | |||
8 | Eurich, Alexander | 0202 | 1823-82 | 16 |