Kreisliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Riedlingen 1

1 Kromer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1835-122) Punkte: 5.0
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-68 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Honold, Gerhard (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Bretschneider, Dirk (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-40 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Julian; (DWZ: 1698-52) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-120 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Werner, Benjamin (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Rossmanith, Gerhard (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud; (DWZ: 1636-24) Punkte: 3.0
3 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Möller, Jan-Christian (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-68 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1517-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Schilling, Peter; (DWZ: 1549-79) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-103 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1611-106 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kopelmann, Pablo (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1273-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Fuchsloch, Jan; (DWZ: 1429-35) Punkte: 2.5
5 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kast, Karl (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-19 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
4 Höret, Günter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Cortes, Lars; (DWZ: 1472-46) Punkte:
7 Rieber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1359-74) Punkte: 0.0
6 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1460-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Renz, Peter (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Keifert, Elijah (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1328-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1281-118 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Sauter, Michel; (DWZ: 1396-17) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schüle, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
9 Steinle, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1448-27) Punkte:
10 Kreutzer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1429-48) Punkte: 0.5
6 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
11 Hafes, Hassan; (DWZ: 1384-7) Punkte: 3.0
7 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-56 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Schöll, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1392-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1491-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Hösch, Peter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1290-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
12 Ecker, Moritz; (DWZ: 1387-52) Punkte: 1.5
8 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1472-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schwarz, Anton (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1096-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Sauter, Moritz; (DWZ: 1366-18) Punkte:
14 App, Martin; (DWZ: 1258-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1572-101 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1209-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
15 Fauler, Markus; (DWZ: 1242-86) Punkte:
16 App, Rolf; (DWZ: 1262-95) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 834-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2