Kreisliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Ehingen 1

1 Saum, Hermann; (DWZ: 1821-62) Punkte: 2.5
1 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1663-142 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-123 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Honold, Gerhard (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Bretschneider, Dirk (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1540-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Hymer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1686-52) Punkte: 3.5
2 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1610-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1629-107 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Werner, Benjamin (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Bakó, Boto (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1643-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1772-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kurevija, Dario; (DWZ: 1677-2) Punkte:
4 Jaganjac, Merdad; (DWZ: 1530-5) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-107 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Ojstosek, Mirko; (DWZ: 1444-105) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kikic, Radovan (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Möller, Jan-Christian (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Beck, Georg; (DWZ: 1564-6) Punkte: 2.5
5 Sauter, Berthold (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1352-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1586-89 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Kopelmann, Pablo (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Rossmanith, Gerhard (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-61 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Egle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1433-42) Punkte: 3.0
6 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1305-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Rieber, Klaus (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-75 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Kast, Karl (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1547-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Höret, Günter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Scholz, Michael; (DWZ: 1404-89) Punkte: 2.0
7 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1495-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1406-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1512-80 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Renz, Peter (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-121 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Lais, Juri; (DWZ: 1470-21) Punkte: 2.0
8 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Witte, Jonathan (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1282-21 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Schröttner, Erwin; (DWZ: 1370-66) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schüle, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1301-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Moll, Oliver; (DWZ: 1350-33) Punkte:
12 Dorer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1542-103) Punkte: 3.0
8 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1378-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1352-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1336-89 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Schröttner, Ursula; (DWZ: 1224-45) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schöll, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 900-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Koch, Florentin; (DWZ: 1090-8) Punkte: