Kreisliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 1

1 Steiger, Werner; (DWZ: 1961-33) Punkte:
2 Honold, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1601-47) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bretschneider, Dirk (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1540-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1772-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-123 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Werner, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1762-32) Punkte: 3.0
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1610-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-121 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Möller, Jan-Christian; (DWZ: 1700-31) Punkte: 3.5
2 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kikic, Radovan (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1444-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1629-107 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kopelmann, Pablo; (DWZ: 1706-19) Punkte: 4.5
3 Rossmanith, Gerhard (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-61 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1564-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Kast, Karl; (DWZ: 1547-52) Punkte: 3.5
4 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-70 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Gyaja, Georg (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1435-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1433-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Renz, Peter; (DWZ: 1544-33) Punkte: 4.0
5 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1305-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Rieber, Klaus (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-75 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1586-89 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Schüle, Thomas; (DWZ: 1446-32) Punkte: 3.5
6 Keifert, Elijah (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1329-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hösch, Peter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Eberle, Volker Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1333-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Sauter, Michel (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1370-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
9 Schöll, Philipp; (DWZ: 1447-30) Punkte: 4.0
7 Jackson, Richard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1227-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1406-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1224-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1426-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
10 Kast, Stephan; (DWZ: 1418-24) Punkte: 1.5
7 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1301-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
11 Breitinger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1390-24) Punkte:
12 Münch, Franz; (DWZ: 1397-40) Punkte: 1.0
8 Napierala, Jascha (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1128-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Mangold, Hans; (DWZ: 1354-64) Punkte: 0.5
7 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1233-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Böss, Franz; (DWZ: 1325-68) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1114-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Kücherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1459-21) Punkte:
16 Mangold, Martin; (DWZ: 1269-19) Punkte: