Kreisliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 3

1 Bretschneider, Dirk; (DWZ: 1556-40) Punkte: 0.5
1 Honold, Gerhard (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Kromer, Thomas (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-122 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Bakó, Boto; (DWZ: 1640-32) Punkte: 0.5
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan; (DWZ: 1491-11) Punkte: 1.0
2 Möller, Jan-Christian (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1517-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-140 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Neef, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1749-74) Punkte: 1.0
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-103 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Rossmanith, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1502-60) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kopelmann, Pablo (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1605-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Gulde, Franz; (DWZ: 1502-68) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kast, Karl (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-103 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Zyadah, Mahmoud (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Stöckle, Peter; (DWZ: 1273-21) Punkte: 2.5
5 Renz, Peter (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1551-32 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Gyaja, Georg (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1464-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1366-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schilling, Peter (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1460-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Doll, Luca Fabio; (DWZ: 1594-19) Punkte: 2.5
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1281-118 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1289-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-35 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1421-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
9 Keifert, Elijah; (DWZ: 1328-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schüle, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Rieber, Klaus (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
10 Folusewytsch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1491-35) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1454-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Jackson, Richard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1212-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1393-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hafes, Hassan (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1384-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1443-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Nagy, Andrea; (DWZ: 1157-18) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1209-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Bakó, Evelin; (DWZ: 1421-33) Punkte:
13 Bakó, Isabella; (DWZ: 1291-24) Punkte:
14 Schwarz, Anton; (DWZ: 1096-14) Punkte: 2.0
8 Mavraj, Miftar (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1041-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1258-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ecker, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1387-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Yilmaz, Semseddin Efe; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Napierala, Jascha; (DWZ: 1135-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1401-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1