Kreisliga OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4

1 Kelemen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1894-79) Punkte: 2.5
1 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Honold, Gerhard (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Bretschneider, Dirk (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1540-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Goda, Frederic; (DWZ: 1663-142) Punkte: 3.0
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1629-107 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Zierke, Markus (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1772-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Bornmüller, Erich; (DWZ: 1610-82) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Werner, Benjamin (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Rossmanith, Gerhard (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Frank, Matthias (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Kelemen, Norbert; (DWZ: 1573-107) Punkte: 2.5
3 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-70 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Händel, Eckhard (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Kikic, Radovan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1444-105 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Möller, Jan-Christian (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-31 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Gyaja, Georg (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1435-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Rieken, Bernd; (DWZ: 1369-63) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kast, Karl (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1547-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Stöckle, Peter (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1354-121 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Sauter, Berthold; (DWZ: 1352-50) Punkte: 1.0
5 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1564-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1541-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Topalovic, Ljubisav; (DWZ: 1305-86) Punkte: 2.0
6 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1433-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1426-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Renz, Peter (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hösch, Peter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
9 Pieczka, Kevin; (DWZ: 1375-45) Punkte: 0.5
7 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
10 Cirillo, Dominik; (DWZ: 1495-22) Punkte: 2.0
7 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1404-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1512-80 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1301-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
11 Braig, Elmar; (DWZ: 1677-102) Punkte:
12 Zomartova, Ilya; (DWZ: 1378-15) Punkte: 2.0
8 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1542-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1378-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 900-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Eberle, Volker Michael; (DWZ: 1333-4) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schüle, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Gerdes, Robert; (DWZ: 1233-6) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1354-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schwarz, Anton (TSV Langenau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1161-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Wehrwein, Dennis; (DWZ: 1114-9) Punkte: 0.0
8 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1325-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1