A-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Jedesheim 5 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Löffler, Florian 0213 1610-68 9 Ertle, Andre 1076 1328-19
2 Reimann, Heiko 1034 1555-11 10 Rieger, Felix 1058 1077-57
3 Geiger, Rolf 0161 1533-79 11 Goda, Robert-Rene 0226 1631-69
4 Rimmele, Paul 1014 1357-28 12 Thoma, Axel 0182 1279-49
5 Rieger, Max 1057 1344-62 13 Löffler, Bruno 0220 1362-47
6 Deiringer, Julius 1125 1328-43 14 Bolkart, Hubert 1033 1133-81
7 Brischar, Rolf 1003 1295-86 15 Haustein, Hans 0110 1129-46
8 Kraus, Johannes 0206 1377-34 16 Sturm, Paul 1013 1280-200

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Vöhringen 2 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1688-76 9 Böck, Kimberly 0190 1155-32
2 Prem, Armin 0162 1660-30 10 Schlecker, Luca 0177 1252-29
3 Vogt, Andreas 0202 1456-4 11 Brunner, Linus 0195 1527-18
4 Schlecker, Günther 0031 1642-57 12 Geßner, Patrick 0182 1529-58
5 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1551-69 13 Brunner, Valentino 0194 1229-11
6 Billmayer, Rainer 0029 1356-21 14 Steigerwald, Simone 0168 1063-32
7 Schlecker, Julian 0150 1365-33 15 Friede, Georg 0003 1435-65
8 Adolf, Leonard 0147 1349-29 16 Weichsberger, Jürgen 0198

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Thalfingen 1 — VKZ: C0143

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walker, Kevin 0076 1928-66 9 Manghard, Joachim 0075
2 Kreienbring, Alexander 0035 1644-18 10 Hemmert, Julian 0026 1347-17
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter 0042 1531-21 11 Wanja, Ernst 0046 1027-14
4 Naafs, Uwe 0006 1500-40 12 Rettich, Andreas 0043 1013-16
5 Hahn, Georg 0003 1412-32 13 Spasic, Boris 0067 1106-4
6 Pletz, Bernd 0074 1412-65 14 Meier, Timo 0059 985-11
7 Dettling, Philipp Maximilian 0069 1359-4 15 Labuda, Georg 0066 886-4
8 Kornfeld, Günter 0005 1261-32 16 Labuda, Jakob 0071

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV Berghülen 2 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schüle, Daniel 0048 1700-28 9 Schöll, Jürgen 0009 1330-44
2 Kücherer, Johannes 0077 1459-21 10 Honold, Jan 0046 1440-41
3 Kast, Stephan 0073 1418-24 11 Hinz, Wolfgang 0090 1191-24
4 Breitinger, Thomas 0076 1390-24 12 Brandenburg, Martin 0043 1241-45
5 Münch, Franz 0071 1397-40 13 Brandenburg, Dirk 0057 1212-44
6 Mangold, Hans 0027 1354-64 14 Mangold, Thomas 0102 1295-14
7 Böss, Franz 0039 1325-68 15 Brenner, Michael 0096 1193-19
8 Mangold, Martin 0075 1269-19 16 Kasper, Horst 0023 1154-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Obersulmetingen 2 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hein, Christoph 0108 1701-64 9 Engel, Joachim 0040 1274-75
2 Maucher, Richard 0142 1666-78 10 Fiedler, Markus 0095 1392-41
3 Zell, Michael 0086 1495-36 11 Dammann, Harald 0082 1342-53
4 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1479-34 12 Schad, Benjamin 0091 1181-47
5 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1458-46 13 Braig, Wolfgang 0104 1260-38
6 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1446-18 14 Zell, Hans-Peter 0081 1186-60
7 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1343-14 15 Gretzinger, Thomas 0120 1035-18
8 Hofmann, Jochen 0099 1133-41 16 Böhringer, Roman 0136 932-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pieczka, Kevin 1240 1375-45 9 Bühler, Anna 1229 1061-5
2 Cirillo, Dominik 1163 1495-22 10 Rizos, Alexandros 1239
3 Braig, Elmar 0167 1677-102 11 Siegel, Julian 1201 1363-9
4 Zomartova, Ilya 1204 1395-14 12 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr 1192 1063-10
5 Eberle, Volker Michael 1228 1333-4 13 Weber, Pascal 1225 963-3
6 Gerdes, Robert 1177 1233-6 14 Wilhelm, Philipp 1221
7 Eiswirth, Eugen 1200 1186-6 15 Datsenko, Denis 1207 934-13
8 Wehrwein, Dennis 1209 1114-9 16

nach oben