A-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 5
- 1 Löffler, Florian;
(DWZ: 1691-71)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Pieczka, Kevin
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1513-52 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Prem, Armin
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1621-33 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Walker, Kevin
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-70 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Schüle, Daniel
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-28 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Maucher, Richard
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-87 )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
- 2 Reimann, Heiko;
(DWZ: 1504-14)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Cirillo, Dominik
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-24 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Kreienbring, Alexander
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-22 )
-:+
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Kast, Stephan
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
2
Zell, Michael
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-40 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
- 3 Geiger, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1476-92)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Braig, Elmar
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-103 )
+:-
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Schlecker, Günther
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-57 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Kuhn, Klaus-Peter
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1461-25 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Breitinger, Thomas
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1390-27 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Jöchle, Klaus
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-46 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 4 Rimmele, Paul;
(DWZ: 1400-32)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Schlecker, Walter
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-71 )
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Naafs, Uwe
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-48 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Pufahl, Jens
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1363-21 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 5 Rieger, Max;
(DWZ: 1422-65)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Zomartova, Ilya
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-34 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Billmayer, Rainer
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-21 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Münch, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-44 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Glaser, Christoph
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1345-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 6 Deiringer, Julius;
(DWZ: 1851-79)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Eberle, Volker Michael
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1333-4 )
+:-
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Adolf, Leonard
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1349-29 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Hahn, Georg
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-39 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Mangold, Hans
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-68 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Hofmann, Jochen
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1095-49 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 7 Brischar, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1293-99)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Gerdes, Robert
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1246-9 )
+:-
0.5 aus 4
-
6
Böck, Kimberly
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1195-35 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Pletz, Bernd
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-67 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Böss, Franz
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
7
Fiedler, Markus
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1424-47 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 8 Kraus, Johannes;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Ertle, Andre;
(DWZ: 1261-24)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Eiswirth, Eugen
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1186-6 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Mangold, Martin
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-21 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Dammann, Harald
(SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1337-61 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 10 Rieger, Felix;
(DWZ: 1428-67)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bühler, Jakob
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Schlecker, Luca
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-38 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
8
Mangold, Thomas
(TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1288-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 11 Goda, Robert-Rene;
(DWZ: 1653-71)
Punkte:
- 12 Thoma, Axel;
(DWZ: 1349-54)
Punkte:
- 13 Löffler, Bruno;
(DWZ: 1348-50)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Geßner, Patrick
(SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1415-65 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Spasic, Boris
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1106-4 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- 14 Bolkart, Hubert;
(DWZ: 1123-82)
Punkte:
- 15 Haustein, Hans;
(DWZ: 1101-47)
Punkte:
- 16 Sturm, Paul;
(DWZ: 1199-202)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Labuda, Georg
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 886-4 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4