A-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 2

1 Schüle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1700-28) Punkte: 0.0
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-72 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kücherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1427-24) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Kast, Stephan; (DWZ: 1448-29) Punkte: 0.0
1 Walker, Kevin (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1725-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1470-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Breitinger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1371-29) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kreienbring, Alexander (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-42 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Münch, Franz; (DWZ: 1362-46) Punkte: 1.5
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1534-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-104 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1422-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Vogt, Andreas (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Mangold, Hans; (DWZ: 1324-70) Punkte: 2.0
4 Naafs, Uwe (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Deiringer, Julius (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Böss, Franz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hahn, Georg (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1541-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Eberle, Volker Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1333-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1418-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1351-101 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Billmayer, Rainer (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Mangold, Martin; (DWZ: 1262-22) Punkte: 1.0
6 Spasic, Boris (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1106-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1261-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1365-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Schöll, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1342-47) Punkte: 1.5
5 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1285-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1345-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1195-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
10 Honold, Jan; (DWZ: 1434-43) Punkte:
11 Hinz, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1183-28) Punkte: 0.5
6 Eiswirth, Eugen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1186-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1115-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Brandenburg, Martin; (DWZ: 1208-48) Punkte:
13 Brandenburg, Dirk; (DWZ: 1143-50) Punkte: 1.5
7 Meier, Timo (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 993-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
14 Mangold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1299-17) Punkte: 2.0
8 Labuda, Georg (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1094-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Siegel, Julian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1505-70 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Brenner, Michael; (DWZ: 1193-19) Punkte:
16 Kasper, Horst; (DWZ: 1154-51) Punkte: