> A-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Topscorer

A-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schlecker, Luca SF Vöhringen 1276-24 2,0 2 100
2 Adolf, Leonard SF Vöhringen 1294-28 2,0 2 100
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter SV Thalfingen 1512-20 2,0 2 100
4 Schlecker, Günther SF Vöhringen 1638-56 2,0 2 100
5 Walker, Kevin SV Thalfingen 1933-64 2,0 2 100
6 Hofmann, Jochen SC Obersulmetingen 1116-38 1,5 2 75
7 Eiswirth, Eugen SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1131-5 1,5 2 75
8 Brandenburg, Dirk TSV Berghülen 1218-42 1,5 2 75
9 Böss, Franz TSV Berghülen 1325-66 1,5 2 75
10 Zomartova, Ilya SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1351-11 1,5 2 75
11 Cirillo, Dominik SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1452-20 1,5 2 75
12 Schlecker, Walter SF Vöhringen 1539-68 1,5 2 75
13 Löffler, Florian SV Jedesheim 1602-67 1,5 2 75
14 Maucher, Richard SC Obersulmetingen 1650-74 1,5 2 75
15 Geßner, Patrick SF Vöhringen 1266-52 1,0 1 100
16 Siegel, Julian SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1295-8 1,0 1 100
17 Dammann, Harald SC Obersulmetingen 1334-50 1,0 1 100
18 Schöll, Jürgen TSV Berghülen 1345-43 1,0 1 100
19 Fiedler, Markus SC Obersulmetingen 1416-38 1,0 1 100
20 Rieger, Felix SV Jedesheim 1237-53 1,0 2 50
21 Böck, Kimberly SF Vöhringen 1279-28 1,0 2 50
22 Mangold, Thomas TSV Berghülen 1280-12 1,0 2 50
23 Brischar, Rolf SV Jedesheim 1314-83 1,0 2 50
24 Deiringer, Julius SV Jedesheim 1325-36 1,0 2 50
25 Rieger, Max SV Jedesheim 1336-58 1,0 2 50
26 Mangold, Hans TSV Berghülen 1350-62 1,0 2 50
27 Pufahl, Jens SC Obersulmetingen 1421-17 1,0 2 50
28 Jöchle, Klaus SC Obersulmetingen 1462-45 1,0 2 50
29 Naafs, Uwe SV Thalfingen 1497-38 1,0 2 50
30 Geiger, Rolf SV Jedesheim 1551-77 1,0 2 50
31 Kreienbring, Alexander SV Thalfingen 1633-17 1,0 2 50
32 Braig, Elmar SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1637-100 1,0 2 50
33 Wehrwein, Dennis SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1146-6 0,5 1 50
34 Ertle, Andre SV Jedesheim 1269-17 0,5 1 50
35 Mangold, Martin TSV Berghülen 1295-18 0,5 1 50
36 Rimmele, Paul SV Jedesheim 1377-26 0,5 1 50
37 Vogt, Andreas SF Vöhringen 1467-2 0,5 1 50
38 Pufahl, Alex SC Obersulmetingen 1506-33 0,5 1 50
39 Reimann, Heiko SV Jedesheim 1545-10 0,5 1 50
40 Prem, Armin SF Vöhringen 1663-28 0,5 1 50
41 Schleiffer, Helmut SF Vöhringen 1674-74 0,5 1 50
42 Spasic, Boris SV Thalfingen 1109-3 0,5 2 25
43 Eberle, Volker Michael SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1262-2 0,5 2 25
44 Billmayer, Rainer SF Vöhringen 1385-20 0,5 2 25
45 Zell, Michael SC Obersulmetingen 1502-35 0,5 2 25
46 Bühler, Anna SC Weiße Dame Ulm 976-3 0,0 1 0
47 Meier, Timo SV Thalfingen 999-10 0,0 1 0
48 Zell, Hans-Peter SC Obersulmetingen 1228-58 0,0 1 0
49 Kornfeld, Günter SV Thalfingen 1246-31 0,0 1 0
50 Hinz, Wolfgang TSV Berghülen 1246-22 0,0 1 0
51 Engel, Joachim SC Obersulmetingen 1295-74 0,0 1 0
52 Löffler, Bruno SV Jedesheim 1369-46 0,0 1 0
53 Pieczka, Kevin SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1393-42 0,0 1 0
54 Breitinger, Thomas TSV Berghülen 1396-23 0,0 1 0
55 Hein, Christoph SC Obersulmetingen 1691-59 0,0 1 0
56 Labuda, Georg SV Thalfingen 784-3 0,0 2 0
57 Gerdes, Robert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1258-4 0,0 2 0
58 Münch, Franz TSV Berghülen 1401-38 0,0 2 0
59 Hahn, Georg SV Thalfingen 1442-31 0,0 2 0
60 Kast, Stephan TSV Berghülen 1454-22 0,0 2 0