B-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 3

1 Honold, Jan; (DWZ: 1440-41) Punkte: 0.5
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1246-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Eisele, Philipp; (DWZ: 1236-20) Punkte: 0.5
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1683-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1266-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1617-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Hinz, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1191-24) Punkte: 2.0
2 Janik, Alexander (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-16 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1246-108 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Kreutzer, Stefan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1426-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1510-99 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Brandenburg, Martin; (DWZ: 1241-45) Punkte: 1.5
3 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Ecker, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-53 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Brandenburg, Dirk; (DWZ: 1212-44) Punkte: 2.0
4 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1382-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1200-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1247-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kienle, Fabian (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Mangold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1295-14) Punkte: 2.5
5 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-14 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Siewert, Horst (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1052-47 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1284-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1339-88 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Kasper, Horst; (DWZ: 1154-51) Punkte: 2.0
6 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Harzer, Robin (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1216-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Cortes, Sven (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1292-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Bachmor, Martin (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1172-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kast, Jochen; (DWZ: 1125-21) Punkte: 3.5
7 Müller, Maximilian (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1055-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Terboven, Justus (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 828-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1255-97 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Kienle, Simon (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1212-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1051-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Ruhland, Johannes; (DWZ: 1020-17) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schäfer, Niklas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Gretzinger, Thomas (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1035-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Brenner, Michael; (DWZ: 1193-19) Punkte:
11 Nuri, Nauruz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Deckenbach, Timo; (DWZ: 1046-14) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kohler, Sandro (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 960-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 Werner, Achim; (DWZ: 949-5) Punkte:
14 Eisele, Hans; (DWZ: 833-12) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fuchsloch, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1117-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Botzenhardt, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 786-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Deckenbach, Franz; (DWZ: 1098-33) Punkte: 2.0
8 Ott, Claudius (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1108-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Fiedler, Martina (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1047-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Glöckner, Michael; (DWZ: 1175-8) Punkte: