B-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Laichingen 2

1 Bauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1246-69) Punkte: 1.0
1 Honold, Jan (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1683-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1247-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1617-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Woidt, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1266-68) Punkte: 1.5
1 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Eisele, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1236-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1382-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1284-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1510-99 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1246-108) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1191-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1255-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Sontheimer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1181-47) Punkte: 2.0
3 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1241-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Fuchsloch, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1117-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kienle, Fabian (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Vöhringer, Hans; (DWZ: 1200-45) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1263-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1212-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1021-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1339-88 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Siewert, Horst; (DWZ: 1052-47) Punkte: 1.0
5 Koch, Florentin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1090-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1295-14 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Bobke, Louis (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1127-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Wohnhaas, Kai (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Harzer, Robin; (DWZ: 1216-4) Punkte: 3.0
6 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1154-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Maximilian (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1055-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Huss, Benjamin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 990-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Bachmor, Martin (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1172-4 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Terboven, Justus; (DWZ: 828-3) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1066-11 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
8 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Schäfer, Niklas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
9 Hermanns, Frederik; (DWZ: 758-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schleining, David Jan (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 966-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Cakovan, Marko (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
10 Hoffeins, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ott, Claudius (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1108-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Felkel, Laura; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Colbus, Vanessa; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Mangold, Florian; (DWZ: 1337-19) Punkte:
14 Schmid, Florian; (DWZ: 774-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kienle, Simon (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1212-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
15 Bengel, Petros; (DWZ: 1538-30) Punkte:
16 Bengel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1016-27) Punkte: