B-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Riedlingen 2

1 Steinle, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1448-27) Punkte: 0.0
1 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-21 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1683-69 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1426-50) Punkte: 0.5
1 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1191-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-11 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Ecker, Moritz; (DWZ: 1414-53) Punkte: 1.0
1 Tress, Alex (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1241-45 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1382-10 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 App, Martin; (DWZ: 1247-13) Punkte: 2.0
2 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1325-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1212-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1246-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Fauler, Markus; (DWZ: 1284-87) Punkte: 2.5
3 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1234-47 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1295-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1266-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Cortes, Sven; (DWZ: 1292-34) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kast, Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1154-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 App, Rolf; (DWZ: 1255-97) Punkte: 2.5
5 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1224-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-103 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1246-108 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Maximilian (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1055-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Fuchsloch, Martin; (DWZ: 1117-32) Punkte: 2.5
6 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1182-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1263-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Eisele, Hans (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 833-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schäfer, Niklas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Mayer, Christian; (DWZ: 1021-18) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1135-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1200-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Bobke, Louis; (DWZ: 1127-8) Punkte: 1.0
6 Siewert, Horst (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1052-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Fuchsloch, Winfried; (DWZ: 1023-8) Punkte:
12 Huss, Benjamin; (DWZ: 990-7) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1066-11 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
7 Harzer, Robin (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1216-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
13 Ott, Claudius; (DWZ: 1108-4) Punkte: 3.0
8 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1099-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Schleining, David Jan (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 966-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Deckenbach, Franz (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1098-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hoffeins, Patrick (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Cakovan, Marko (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
14 Fetzer, Rainer; (DWZ: 937-5) Punkte:
15 Althoff, Julian; (DWZ: 931-6) Punkte:
16 Fetzer, Manuel; (DWZ: 874-12) Punkte: