B-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Seissen 1

1 Dentler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1490-6) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-22 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Tress, Alex; (DWZ: 1412-32) Punkte: 0.0
1 Ecker, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-53 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Ott, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1345-20) Punkte: 2.0
2 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1475-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1392-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1683-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Bayer, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1325-51) Punkte: 2.0
2 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1247-13 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1342-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Fülle, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1234-47) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1284-87 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Kienle, Fabian (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1391-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Braig, Wolfgang (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1260-38 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1382-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1350-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Kast, Heinz; (DWZ: 1253-42) Punkte: 1.0
4 Cortes, Sven (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1292-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1339-88 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Prall, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-103 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Kreutle, Paul; (DWZ: 1248-50) Punkte:
8 Hörrle, Walter; (DWZ: 1224-49) Punkte: 2.5
5 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1255-97 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Bachmor, Martin (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1172-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1051-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Lutz, Daniel (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Pfetsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1182-22) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fuchsloch, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1117-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Kienle, Simon (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1212-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 932-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1228-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1263-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
10 Bayer, Hans; (DWZ: 1135-12) Punkte: 3.5
7 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1021-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kohler, Sandro (SV Steinhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1215-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Maximilian (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1055-2 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Raschert, Peter (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1052-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Frank, Helmut; (DWZ: 1154-21) Punkte:
12 Polzer, Bastian; (DWZ: 1099-27) Punkte: 2.5
8 Ott, Claudius (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1108-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Fiedler, Martina (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1047-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Cakovan, Marko (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1066-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Pfetsch, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1000-5) Punkte:
14 Bayer, Niklas; (DWZ: 969-2) Punkte:
15 Schwenkkraus, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: