B-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Neu-Ulm 2

1 Fix, Gerald; (DWZ: 1672-67) Punkte: 4.5
1 Eisele, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1253-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1247-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Ott, Sebastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1308-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Steinle, Gerrit (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Janik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1532-16) Punkte: 0.0
2 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1195-23 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Haghenbeck, Adolf; (DWZ: 1419-4) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-45 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
4 Behringer, Max; (DWZ: 1386-9) Punkte: 3.5
3 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1268-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Braig, Wolfgang (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1231-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1338-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kreutzer, Stefan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-48 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
5 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1357-8) Punkte: 3.0
4 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1275-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1285-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Ecker, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1387-52 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Weinmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 1297-12) Punkte: 4.5
5 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Prall, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1266-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kast, Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1276-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1242-86 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Berg, Michael; (DWZ: 1306-13) Punkte:
8 Lutz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1184-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-48 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
9 Pham, Duc; (DWZ: 1257-8) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1139-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1094-24 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
4 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1185-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Cortes, Sven (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1233-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Müller, Maximilian; (DWZ: 990-1) Punkte: 2.5
7 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1090-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Gretzinger, Thomas (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1008-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Harzer, Robin (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1204-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1125-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1262-95 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Schäfer, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1021-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 967-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Terboven, Justus (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 828-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Fuchsloch, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1128-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Cakovan, Marko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1217-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hermanns, Frederik (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 764-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1117-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Ott, Claudius (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1195-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Krüger, Julius; (DWZ: 1241-7) Punkte:
14 Weinmann, Leander; (DWZ: 791-1) Punkte: