B-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Neu-Ulm 2
- 1 Fix, Gerald;
(DWZ: 1689-71)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Eisele, Philipp
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1180-22 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
1
Dammann, Harald
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-61 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Bauer, Wolfgang
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Ott, Sebastian
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-22 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Steinle, Gerrit
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1448-27 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
- 2 Janik, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Hinz, Wolfgang
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1209-27 )
-:+
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Haghenbeck, Adolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Schad, Benjamin
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1195-54 )
-:+
2.5 aus 3
- 4 Behringer, Max;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Brandenburg, Martin
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1206-47 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Braig, Wolfgang
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-40 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Bayer, Karl-Heinz
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-53 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Kreutzer, Stefan
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1426-50 )
+:-
0.5 aus 3
- 5 Müller, Felix;
(DWZ: 1429-11)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Brandenburg, Dirk
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1180-49 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Woidt, Klaus-Peter
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1266-68 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Fülle, Hans-Jörg
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-49 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Ecker, Moritz
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
- 6 Weinmann, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1409-16)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Mangold, Thomas
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-16 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Prall, Jens
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Sontheimer, Dieter
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1179-48 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Kast, Heinz
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Fauler, Markus
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1328-95 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 7 Berg, Michael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Lutz, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1184-7)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Hörrle, Walter
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1217-51 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
- 9 Pham, Duc;
(DWZ: 1228-9)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Kasper, Horst
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1154-51 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Moll, Pascal
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1005-28 )
-:+
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Vöhringer, Hans
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1164-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Pfetsch, Michael
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1207-24 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Cortes, Sven
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-36 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 10 Müller, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 1055-2)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Kast, Jochen
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1100-26 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Gretzinger, Thomas
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Harzer, Robin
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Bayer, Hans
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1143-14 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
App, Rolf
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1201-103 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 11 Schäfer, Niklas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Ruhland, Johannes
(TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 997-18 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Böhringer, Roman
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 972-17 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Terboven, Justus
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Fuchsloch, Martin
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1107-35 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 12 Cakovan, Marko;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Fischer, Heidi
(SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1300-82 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Hermanns, Frederik
(TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 805-9 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Polzer, Bastian
(TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1114-29 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Ott, Claudius
(SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1638-16 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 13 Krüger, Julius;
(DWZ: 1241-7)
Punkte:
- 14 Weinmann, Leander;
(DWZ: 791-1)
Punkte: