C-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Berghülen 4 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nuri, Nauruz 0120 9 Glöckner, Michael 0097 1175-8
2 Deckenbach, Timo 0099 1046-14 10 Steinbauer, Joshua 0103 790-2
3 Werner, Achim 0111 949-5 11 Steinbauer, Elias 0105
4 Eisele, Hans 0079 833-12 12 Baumeister, Carina 0107
5 Algaier, Wolfgang 0112 816-3 13 Gusev, Ivan 0122
6 Deckenbach, Franz 0078 1098-33 14 Schweizer, Mats 0116
7 Bühler, Marian 0082 977-19 15 Simeunovic, Louis 0114
8 Nigst, Fabian 0104 899-9 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Laupheim 2 — VKZ: C0124

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gröner, Martin 0071 1485-69 9 Pacewski, Julien 1002 1302-16
2 Aberle, Frederico 1022 1451-22 10 Maucher, Matthias 0182 1104-20
3 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton 0095 11 Zimmermann, Robert 1041 1043-4
4 Janson, Robert 0174 1510-34 12 Gavrilov, Philipp 1047 786-1
5 Matausic, Vlado 1003 1415-47 13 Kasubowski, Daniel 1037 766-2
6 Siebel, Wolfgang 0144 14
7 Rahimi, Yahya 1033 1217-8 15
8 Bejga, Thomas 1032 1035-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Obersulmetingen 4 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zell, Hans-Peter 0081 1186-60 9 Stühle, Felix 0148
2 Lohas, Georg 0109 1201-38 10 Hoffmann, Felix 0150 1004-6
3 Hecht, Josef 0043 1252-99 11 Buck, Fabian 0156 1053-1
4 Fiedler, Martina 0162 1047-1 12 Donath, Stella Elise 0153 898-5
5 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz 0056 966-77 13 Michalenas, Tobias 0147 865-5
6 Fischer, Heidi 0141 1215-77 14 Hörnle, Fione 0157 796-1
7 Botzenhardt, Georg 0160 854-2 15 Baumeister, Hans 0163
8 Pufahl, Paul 0132 1017-12 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Vöhringen 3 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brunner, Andre 0046 1967-42 9 Okur, Salih 0206 901-2
2 Geßner, Patrick 0182 1529-58 10 Berchtold, Franz 0185 873-5
3 Brunner, Linus 0195 1527-18 11 Weber, Janik 0207 942-5
4 Brunner, Valentino 0194 1229-11 12 Kraus, Christian 0205
5 Steigerwald, Simone 0168 1063-32 13 Pötschke, Paul-Matice 0197 752-2
6 Brunner, Matti 0196 773-6 14 Böck, Emily 0191 808-5
7 Reho, Samuel 0201 1065-14 15 Renz, Felix 0172 1056-21
8 Adolf, Emilius 0188 960-13 16 Weichsberger, Jürgen 0198

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Jedesheim 6 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Parschan, Andreas 0040 1471-75 9 Thoma, Axel 0182 1279-49
2 Sturm, Paul 1013 1280-200 10 Zell, Rüdiger 1075 1143-36
3 Ertle, Andre 1076 1328-19 11 Kordt, Moritz 1126 767-2
4 Kraus, Alois 0013 12 Forster, Hermann 1000 946-32
5 Rieger, Felix 1058 1077-57 13 Dossenberger, Raphael 1116
6 Bolkart, Hubert 1033 1133-81 14 Hamm, Jonathan 1115
7 Haustein, Hans 0110 1129-46 15 Hofmaier, Max 1114
8 Kircher, Christian 1026 1204-20 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Westerstetten 1 — VKZ: C0142

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arndt, Edgar 1002 1484-18 9 Lisdorf, Lukas 1011 714-10
2 Pfaff, Andreas 1005 1256-15 10 Pfaff, Leander 1006 900-23
3 Heisler, Peter 0007 1084-38 11
4 Linder, Josef 0008 1325-41 12
5 Ammon, Günther 0001 1075-40 13
6 Bückle, Heinz 0023 1039-5 14
7 Rehm, Gerald 1003 845-3 15
8 Arndt, Jonas 1013 983-2 16

nach oben