C-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 4

1 Zell, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1186-60) Punkte: 2.5
1 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Sturm, Paul (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1280-200 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1046-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Aberle, Frederico (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1451-22 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Arndt, Edgar (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1484-18 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Lohas, Georg; (DWZ: 1201-38) Punkte: 1.0
2 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Pfaff, Andreas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1256-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Hecht, Josef; (DWZ: 1252-99) Punkte: 1.5
2 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Werner, Achim (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 949-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Siebel, Wolfgang (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Heisler, Peter (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1084-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Fiedler, Martina; (DWZ: 1047-1) Punkte: 1.5
3 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1527-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Bolkart, Hubert (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1133-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Linder, Josef (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1325-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 966-77) Punkte: 1.5
4 Brunner, Valentino (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Haustein, Hans (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1129-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Eisele, Hans (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 833-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1217-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Ammon, Günther (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1075-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Fischer, Heidi; (DWZ: 1215-77) Punkte: 5.0
5 Brunner, Matti (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 773-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kordt, Moritz (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 767-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Algaier, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 816-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Bejga, Thomas (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1035-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Pfaff, Leander (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 900-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Botzenhardt, Georg; (DWZ: 854-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Reho, Samuel (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1065-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Forster, Hermann (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 946-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Deckenbach, Franz (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1098-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Zimmermann, Robert (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1043-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Pufahl, Paul; (DWZ: 1017-12) Punkte:
9 Stühle, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Hoffmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1004-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bühler, Marian (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 977-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Buck, Fabian; (DWZ: 1053-1) Punkte:
12 Donath, Stella Elise; (DWZ: 898-5) Punkte:
13 Michalenas, Tobias; (DWZ: 865-5) Punkte:
14 Hörnle, Fione; (DWZ: 796-1) Punkte:
15 Baumeister, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte: