C-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 3

1 Brunner, Andre; (DWZ: 1960-40) Punkte: 4.0
1 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1184-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Arndt, Edgar (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1485-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1030-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gröner, Martin (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1485-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1434-55) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1209-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Heisler, Peter (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1079-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Sturm, Paul (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1322-199 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Werner, Achim (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 946-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Aberle, Frederico (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Brunner, Linus; (DWZ: 1421-15) Punkte: 4.0
3 Fiedler, Martina (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Linder, Josef (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1309-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Eisele, Hans (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 836-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-106 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Brunner, Valentino; (DWZ: 1208-10) Punkte: 3.5
4 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 994-75 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Ammon, Günther (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1073-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1068-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Algaier, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 816-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1182-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Steigerwald, Simone; (DWZ: 1061-32) Punkte: 1.5
5 Arndt, Jonas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 983-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Haustein, Hans (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1130-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Deckenbach, Franz (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1066-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Maucher, Matthias (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1103-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Brunner, Matti; (DWZ: 724-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Zell, Rüdiger (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1132-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 (TSV Berghülen 4) +:-
6 Zimmermann, Robert (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1020-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Reho, Samuel; (DWZ: 997-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Botzenhardt, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Kordt, Moritz (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 768-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Adolf, Emilius; (DWZ: 978-12) Punkte:
9 Okur, Salih; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Lisdorf, Lukas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 708-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
10 Berchtold, Franz; (DWZ: 873-5) Punkte:
11 Weber, Janik; (DWZ: 889-2) Punkte:
12 Kraus, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Pötschke, Paul-Matice; (DWZ: 773-1) Punkte:
14 Böck, Emily; (DWZ: 808-4) Punkte:
15 Renz, Felix; (DWZ: 1056-21) Punkte:
16 Weichsberger, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: