C-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 6

1 Parschan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1471-75) Punkte:
2 Sturm, Paul; (DWZ: 1322-199) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-106 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1184-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1434-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Arndt, Edgar (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1485-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1030-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Ertle, Andre; (DWZ: 1309-19) Punkte: 1.0
2 Siebel, Wolfgang (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1393-89 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1202-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1421-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kraus, Alois; (DWZ: 1266-85) Punkte:
5 Rieger, Felix; (DWZ: 1068-57) Punkte: 1.0
3 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1182-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Brunner, Valentino (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1208-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Pfaff, Andreas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1256-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Werner, Achim (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 946-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Bolkart, Hubert; (DWZ: 1158-81) Punkte: 1.5
3 Fiedler, Martina (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Heisler, Peter (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1079-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Eisele, Hans (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 836-11 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Haustein, Hans; (DWZ: 1130-46) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bejga, Thomas (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1000-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 994-75 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1061-32 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Ammon, Günther (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1073-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Algaier, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 816-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Kircher, Christian; (DWZ: 1204-20) Punkte:
9 Thoma, Axel; (DWZ: 1279-49) Punkte:
10 Zell, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1132-36) Punkte: 3.5
5 Maucher, Matthias (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1103-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Brunner, Matti (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 724-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Lisdorf, Lukas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 708-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Deckenbach, Franz (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1066-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
11 Kordt, Moritz; (DWZ: 768-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Zimmermann, Robert (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1020-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Reho, Samuel (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 997-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Pfaff, Leander (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 900-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Forster, Hermann; (DWZ: 932-31) Punkte: 1.0
6 Botzenhardt, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
13 Dossenberger, Raphael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Hamm, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bühler, Marian (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 977-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Hofmaier, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte: