C-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Westerstetten 1

1 Arndt, Edgar; (DWZ: 1484-18) Punkte: 1.5
1 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1046-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Brunner, Andre (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Gröner, Martin (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1485-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Sturm, Paul (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1280-200 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1186-60 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Pfaff, Andreas; (DWZ: 1256-15) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1077-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1201-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Heisler, Peter; (DWZ: 1084-38) Punkte: 0.5
2 Eisele, Hans (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 833-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Geßner, Patrick (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Siebel, Wolfgang (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Bolkart, Hubert (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1133-81 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-99 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Linder, Josef; (DWZ: 1325-41) Punkte: 2.5
3 Algaier, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 816-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Brunner, Linus (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1527-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1217-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Fiedler, Martina (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Ammon, Günther; (DWZ: 1075-40) Punkte: 3.5
4 Deckenbach, Franz (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1098-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Brunner, Valentino (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Bejga, Thomas (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1035-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Haustein, Hans (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1129-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 966-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Bückle, Heinz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Rehm, Gerald; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Arndt, Jonas; (DWZ: 983-2) Punkte: 0.5
5 Bühler, Marian (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 977-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1063-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Lisdorf, Lukas; (DWZ: 714-10) Punkte: 0.5
6 Glöckner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1175-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Okur, Salih (SF Vöhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 901-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Maucher, Matthias (SC Laupheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1104-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Zell, Rüdiger (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1143-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Pfaff, Leander; (DWZ: 900-23) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kordt, Moritz (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 767-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5