E-Klasse OS Nord 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Jedesheim 7 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zell, Rüdiger 1075 1046-40 9 Schmölzer, Georg 0020 1015-43
2 Kordt, Moritz 1126 767-2 10 Lin, Benjamin 1135
3 Dossenberger, Raphael 1116 11
4 Hamm, Jonathan 1115 12
5 Forster, Hermann 1000 946-32 13
6 Hofmaier, Max 1114 14
7 Zenzinger, Alexander 1110 15
8 Zell, Sabine 1109 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Langenau 4 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yilmaz, Semseddin Efe 0172 923-1 9
2 Nagy, Gyorgy 0176 793-1 10
3 Yilmaz, Veysi 0177 11
4 Lachmayer, Helga 0174 12
5 Peleskei, Sarah 0175 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Vöhringen 4 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reho, Samuel 0201 968-15 9 Kraus, Christian 0205
2 Adolf, Emilius 0188 960-13 10 Pötschke, Paul-Matice 0197 752-2
3 Okur, Salih 0206 11 Böck, Emily 0191 808-5
4 Berchtold, Franz 0185 873-5 12 Zanker, Max 0208
5 Widmann, Alex 0212 13 Babbé, Julia 0209
6 Renz, Felix 0172 1056-21 14
7 Renz, Moritz 0175 947-15 15
8 Weber, Janik 0207 888-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Ehingen 3 — VKZ: C010A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schleining, David Jan 0024 966-8 9 Dasch, Andreas Michael 0045
2 Gomes Stiehle, Amadeus 0040 10 Utri, Fabian 0028
3 Bohn, Johannes 0050 11 Rentschler, Jochen 0044
4 Rentschler, Tim 0039 900-4 12
5 Mantz, Marcel 0029 13
6 Wenger, Florian 0038 867-2 14
7 Häußler, Robin 0037 15
8 Feifel, Timo 0042 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Berghülen 5 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bühler, Marian 0082 977-19 9 Simeunovic, Louis 0114
2 Nigst, Fabian 0104 899-9 10
3 Stark, Daniel 0086 853-6 11
4 Steinbauer, Joshua 0103 12
5 Steinbauer, Elias 0105 13
6 Baumeister, Carina 0107 14
7 Gusev, Ivan 0122 15
8 Schweizer, Mats 0116 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bühler, Jakob 1229 1061-5 9 Prieb, Daniel 1215
2 Weber, Pascal 1225 963-3 10 Eiswirth, Marc 1164 936-17
3 Rizos, Alexandros 1239 11 Abt, Samuel 1206 883-11
4 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr 1192 1063-10 12 Thiele, Luca 1190 834-5
5 Boch, Simon 1216 1126-6 13 Wehrwein, Daniel 1219
6 Nalam, Mokshadha 1230 1140-11 14
7 Datsenko, Denis 1207 15
8 Koch, Michael 1212 16

nach oben