Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1

1 Schuler, Marc; (DWZ: 2074-65) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Goldinger, Peter; (DWZ: 2050-119) Punkte: 3.0
2 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-132 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Klaiß, Thomas; (DWZ: 1989-153) Punkte: 3.5
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-119 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin; (DWZ: 1982-68) Punkte: 4.0
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Föll, Thomas; (DWZ: 1955-51) Punkte: 4.0
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-119 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Seeger, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1749-23) Punkte: 0.5
4 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2045-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-93 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-93 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Jetter, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1727-68) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Frei, Peter; (DWZ: 1680-121) Punkte: 0.0
6 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1545-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-122 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Willms, Martin; (DWZ: 1908-7) Punkte:
10 Kirchner, Heinz; (DWZ: 1904-46) Punkte: 2.5
8 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-148 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1475-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1622-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-160 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Bihorac, Edis; (DWZ: 1791-29) Punkte:
12 Marker, Johann; (DWZ: 1567-17) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-209 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
13 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1536-59) Punkte: 0.0
8 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1552-97 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Ronathee, Chakkrit; (DWZ: 1520-6) Punkte:
15 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1518-7) Punkte:
16 Alnahhal, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1395-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7