Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 1

1 Muschkowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2042-154) Punkte: 4.5
1 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-147 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Seyrich, Maximilian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-69 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Volz, Bernd; (DWZ: 2002-84) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-97 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Geiger, Markus; (DWZ: 1861-68) Punkte: 2.5
2 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-132 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Gomer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1811-96) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-119 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-160 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Prinz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1790-45) Punkte: 4.0
5 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-119 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Holderied, Mario; (DWZ: 1939-88) Punkte: 4.0
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Bender, Klaus; (DWZ: 1927-160) Punkte: 5.5
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-93 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
7 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1641-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kirchner, Heinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Müller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1907-209) Punkte: 4.0
6 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1542-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Kanz, Karsten (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1591-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1567-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Jauch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1782-38) Punkte:
10 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1761-10) Punkte: 0.5
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1613-127 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Stroh, Sascha; (DWZ: 1758-40) Punkte:
12 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1710-116) Punkte: 1.5
7 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1522-96 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1462-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Krebel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1669-91) Punkte:
14 Scheuer, Volker; (DWZ: 1634-83) Punkte:
15 Hahn, Niklas; (DWZ: 1620-40) Punkte:
16 Hörnig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1552-97) Punkte: 1.5
8 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-148 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2