Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Winterlingen 1

1 Kissling, David; (DWZ: 1827-41) Punkte: 0.0
1 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-121 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Rutz, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1917-147) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-132 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1916-119 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2022-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kissling, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1815-88) Punkte: 2.0
2 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2045-3 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Rutz, Marco; (DWZ: 1726-54) Punkte: 3.0
3 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-115 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-119 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Pfister, Johannes; (DWZ: 1653-72) Punkte: 1.5
4 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-96 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1802-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Pfister, Thomas; (DWZ: 1638-87) Punkte: 3.0
5 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-93 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Bregenzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1647-69) Punkte: 2.5
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-160 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-69 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Hartmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1541-16) Punkte: 1.0
7 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-122 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1569-137 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1698-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1613-127 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
9 Kanz, Karsten; (DWZ: 1623-47) Punkte: 0.0
7 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-209 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
10 Pfeiffer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1786-83) Punkte: 1.5
8 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1485-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-148 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Klaus, Michael; (DWZ: 1738-82) Punkte: 1.5
8 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1545-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Schwarz, Gerd (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Deißenberger, Max Richard (SK Horb 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1295-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Dech, Oliver; (DWZ: 1591-40) Punkte:
13 Dietmann, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 1522-96) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1622-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
14 Kawetzki, Uwe; (DWZ: 1693-48) Punkte:
15 Mierse, Frank; (DWZ: 1369-61) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1624-117 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Bihler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1342-25) Punkte: