Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 1

1 Fuß, Klaus; (DWZ: 2075-121) Punkte: 5.0
1 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-153 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kissling, David (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Vilkisky, Borys (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2082-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schönegg, Thomas; (DWZ: 1979-97) Punkte: 2.0
2 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Liebhart, Marcel; (DWZ: 2005-80) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-115 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1889-86 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel; (DWZ: 1941-44) Punkte: 1.0
4 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-96 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Rukwid, Marc; (DWZ: 1916-119) Punkte: 4.5
3 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-96 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-147 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Blickle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2045-3) Punkte: 3.5
4 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-88 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Jendel, Christian; (DWZ: 1899-32) Punkte: 4.5
5 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Fuss, Thomas (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Borkert, Reginald; (DWZ: 1848-41) Punkte: 3.0
6 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Hovhannisyan, Artur; (DWZ: 1802-12) Punkte: 2.0
7 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1567-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
10 Sinz, Carsten; (DWZ: 1734-45) Punkte: 5.0
8 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1395-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-122 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-209 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-69 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
11 Maier, Michael; (DWZ: 1726-49) Punkte:
12 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1698-19) Punkte: 1.5
8 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1545-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1648-75) Punkte: 1.0
7 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1399-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Schönegg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1624-117) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mierse, Frank (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1369-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Urbancsek, Levente (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1575-57) Punkte:
16 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1547-60) Punkte: 0.0
8 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1542-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5