Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 1

1 Seyrich, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1930-69) Punkte: 0.0
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schroth, Georg; (DWZ: 2022-94) Punkte: 2.0
1 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-147 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Steiglechner, Julius; (DWZ: 1970-48) Punkte: 4.0
2 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-119 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Beuter, Christof; (DWZ: 1884-119) Punkte: 4.0
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-160 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-153 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1840-96 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-96 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Britsch, Dennis; (DWZ: 1931-80) Punkte: 4.0
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Melzer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1853-93) Punkte: 6.5
5 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-160 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Britsch, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1766-69) Punkte: 2.5
6 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-209 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Seyrich, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1760-62) Punkte:
9 Buhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1613-127) Punkte: 3.0
7 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-94 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1761-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-83 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1541-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
10 Panetta, Rodolfo; (DWZ: 1602-81) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Müller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1487-104) Punkte:
12 David, Martin; (DWZ: 1488-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1641-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-122 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
13 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1462-50) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1557-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1710-116 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Deißenberger, Max Richard; (DWZ: 1295-20) Punkte: 0.5
8 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1545-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1542-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Klaus, Michael (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1738-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Puljic, Mario; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Schwebel, Artur; (DWZ: -) Punkte: