Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 1

1 Vilkisky, Borys; (DWZ: 2082-2) Punkte: 6.0
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Kissling, David (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-121 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Keller, Harald; (DWZ: 1942-132) Punkte: 2.5
2 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-119 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-147 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Hummel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1894-76) Punkte: 2.5
3 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-93 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-153 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kissling, Wilfried (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-97 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Eckwert, Edgar; (DWZ: 1889-86) Punkte: 2.0
4 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1837-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1982-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Rutz, Marco (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1726-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Fuss, Thomas; (DWZ: 1832-71) Punkte: 3.0
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1927-160 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-160 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1955-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Jendel, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Altimira, Jordi; (DWZ: 1771-83) Punkte: 4.5
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-209 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Zeldin, Boris; (DWZ: 1588-69) Punkte: 4.0
7 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1710-116 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1647-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-93 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Titz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1652-148) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1552-97 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1719-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1569-137 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kirchner, Heinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Pfeiffer, Hermann (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-83 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1545-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
9 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1613-43) Punkte:
10 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1529-78) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1613-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1635-166) Punkte: 1.0
8 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1470-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Winker, Peter; (DWZ: 1387-73) Punkte:
13 Parshin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1399-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Parshin, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1362-12) Punkte:
15 Mrekaj, Anton; (DWZ: 1249-9) Punkte:
16 Urbancsek, Levente; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1624-117 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2