Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Hechingen 1

1 Bachus, Herbert; (DWZ: 1989-44) Punkte: 0.0
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-209 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1829-45) Punkte: 7.0
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-105 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-139 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bock, Peter; (DWZ: 1646-58) Punkte: 2.5
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1659-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-77 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Harder, Anna; (DWZ: 1699-32) Punkte: 2.0
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-18 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-100 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kuricini, Stefan; (DWZ: 1572-75) Punkte: 3.0
4 Buehl, Wolfgang (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-88 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1476-38) Punkte: 2.5
5 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1428-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Zimmermann, Udo; (DWZ: 1493-48) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
8 Kramer, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
9 Reiband, Valerij; (DWZ: 1594-2) Punkte: 5.5
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Scheu, Vincent; (DWZ: 1467-19) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Heine, Andreas; (DWZ: 1431-28) Punkte: 4.5
7 Wenzel, Karl (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1478-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-8 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1431-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Nichter, Tim (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1052-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1447-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-98 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
12 Kelemen, Bernd; (DWZ: 1353-4) Punkte: 4.0
8 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
13 Oswald, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1248-47) Punkte: 0.0
8 Shakirov, Kylychbek (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1370-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-41 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
14 Vogel, Julian; (DWZ: 1156-3) Punkte:
15 Maier, Justus; (DWZ: 970-5) Punkte:
16 Oswald, Karl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8