Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020: Runde 3 am 19.10.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
Br. |
SC Hechingen 1 |
- |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2 |
5:3 |
1 |
Schönerstedt, Jürgen |
- |
Hass, Roman |
1:0 |
2 |
Bock, Peter |
- |
Fischer, Stefan |
½:½ |
3 |
Harder, Anna |
- |
Steiner, Johannes |
1:0 |
4 |
Kramer, Rolf |
- |
Braun, Martin |
0:1 |
5 |
Reiband, Valerij |
- |
Tacac, Franz |
1:0 |
6 |
Heine, Andreas |
- |
Vojvodic, Sawa |
1:0 |
7 |
Kelemen, Bernd |
- |
Geier, Ingo |
½:½ |
8 |
Oswald, Nikolaus |
- |
Shakirov, Kylychbek |
0:1 |
Br. |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2 |
- |
SC Klosterreichenbach 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Bach, Patrick |
- |
Hayer, Klaus |
½:½ |
2 |
Ott, Ewald |
- |
Dilper, Klaus |
½:½ |
3 |
Fecker, Achim |
- |
Reuff, Markus |
½:½ |
4 |
Fecker, Andreas |
- |
Hodza, Bajram |
1:0 |
5 |
Ott, Lothar |
- |
Schröder, Peter |
½:½ |
6 |
Kreitschmann, Kurt |
- |
Dilper, Kevin |
½:½ |
7 |
Pari, Walter |
- |
Hittler, Sascha |
0:1 |
8 |
Pfeffer, Thorben |
- |
Glück, Hans |
½:½ |
Br. |
SC Rangendingen 2 |
- |
SV Schömberg 1 |
2,5:5,5 |
1 |
Muysers, Hendrik |
- |
Müller, Thomas |
0:1 |
2 |
Stockburger, Stefan |
- |
Müller, Annette |
0:1 |
3 |
Birkle, Josef |
- |
Bumbulici, Stefan |
½:½ |
4 |
Dieringer, Friedrich |
- |
Feist, Hans |
1:0 |
5 |
Schenk, Thomas |
- |
Lenischenko, Stefan |
0:1 |
6 |
Lamparter, Nick |
- |
Riedlinger, Ulrich |
0:1 |
7 |
Baumelt, Roland |
- |
Schynowski, Ralf |
½:½ |
8 |
Maurer, Markus |
- |
Seeburger, Werner |
½:½ |
Br. |
SV Balingen 3 |
- |
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2 |
4:4 |
1 |
Ravlic, Ivan |
- |
Willms, Martin |
1:0 |
2 |
Stroh, Valentin |
- |
Bihorac, Edis |
+:- |
3 |
Gargallo, Sebastian |
- |
Hieb, Johann |
+:- |
4 |
Hörnig, Thomas |
- |
Marker, Johann |
0:1 |
5 |
Riedlinger, Hans |
- |
Bihorac, Husno |
½:½ |
6 |
Sauer, Otfried |
- |
Ronathee, Chakkrit |
0:1 |
7 |
Prinz, Ralph |
- |
Alnahhal, Ahmad |
½:½ |
8 |
Reuss, Herbert |
- |
Baumer, Tim |
0:1 |
Br. |
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2 |
- |
SC Heinstetten 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Keim, Jürgen |
- |
Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen |
0:1 |
2 |
Margrandner, Hermann |
- |
Senst, Helmut |
½:½ |
3 |
Seifritz, Bernd |
- |
Steigmajer, Stephan |
0:1 |
4 |
Panek, Felix |
- |
Mogg, Anton |
½:½ |
5 |
Schoch, Martin |
- |
Stopper, Lorenz |
½:½ |
6 |
Raiber, Stefan |
- |
Schill, Guenter |
1:0 |
7 |
Filipovic, Ivan |
- |
Heger, Paul |
½:½ |
8 |
Kulm, Justin |
- |
Stopper, Heinrich |
1:0 |
Tabelle nach der 3. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)