Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2
- 1 Bach, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1670-33)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Willms, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1859-10 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Hayer, Klaus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Schönerstedt, Jürgen
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Hass, Roman
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1872-29 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Lamparter, Michael
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1627-28 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Canzek, Zlatko
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-122 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Bedeschi, Alessandro
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
- 2 Ott, Ewald;
(DWZ: 1615-87)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Marker, Johann
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-23 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Thomas
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-228 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
2
Dilper, Klaus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-34 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Bock, Peter
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1687-60 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Fischer, Stefan
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1568-83 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Muysers, Hendrik
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-89 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Stroh, Valentin
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1644-142 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Keim, Jürgen
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1609-58 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- 3 Fecker, Achim;
(DWZ: 1543-33)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Müller, Annette
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-111 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Reuff, Markus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1482-20 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Kuricini, Stefan
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-77 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Stockburger, Stefan
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-50 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Gargallo, Sebastian
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-79 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Margrandner, Hermann
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-84 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 4 Fecker, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1463-19)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Bihorac, Husno
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1433-64 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Bumbulici, Stefan
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-20 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Hodza, Bajram
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-10 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Müller, Ottmar
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Birkle, Josef
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-69 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Hörnig, Thomas
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-100 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Seifritz, Bernd
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-23 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 5 Ott, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1367-55)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Ronathee, Chakkrit
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-10 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Feist, Hans
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-97 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Schröder, Peter
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-31 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Reiband, Valerij
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-3 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Dieringer, Friedrich
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-70 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
5
Riedlinger, Hans
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-104 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Panek, Felix
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-24 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 6 Kreitschmann, Kurt;
(DWZ: 1366-49)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Dilper, Kevin
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-11 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Scheu, Vincent
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1498-21 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
3
Steiner, Johannes
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-88 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Schenk, Thomas
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-104 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Bastian, Dennis
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1501-43 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- 7 Pari, Walter;
(DWZ: 1320-17)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Schillinger, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-44 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Riedlinger, Ulrich
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-96 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Hittler, Sascha
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1438-12 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Heine, Andreas
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1403-31 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Weber, Norbert
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1512-79 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Lamparter, Nick
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Sauer, Otfried
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-74 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Schoch, Martin
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-47 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- 8 Pfeffer, Thorben;
(DWZ: 1575-11)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Alnahhal, Ahmad
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1395-10 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Schynowski, Ralf
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-48 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Glück, Hans
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-35 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Kelemen, Bernd
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1382-6 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Glöckl, Adam
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1548-110 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Reuss, Herbert
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1444-115 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 9 Hapke, Yvonne;
(DWZ: 1738-80)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Baumer, Tim
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1316-16 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Wenzel, Karl
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1434-4 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Ryzkov, Viktor
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1369-83 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 10 Gulde, Achim;
(DWZ: 1389-39)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Pietras, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1294-39 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 11 Deh, Alfred;
(DWZ: 1285-53)
Punkte:
- 12 Wagner, Katharina;
(DWZ: 1295-30)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Stockburger, Richard
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1298-61 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- 13 Hapke, Marvin;
(DWZ: 1344-87)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Seeburger, Werner
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1186-132 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Braun, Martin
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1443-68 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 14 Dehner, Gerd;
(DWZ: 1283-38)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Nedic, Marijan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1399-96 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 15 Wechtenbruch, Jamie;
(DWZ: 1607-25)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Tacac, Franz
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-49 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 16 Vollmer, Jan;
(DWZ: 1540-41)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Vojvodic, Sawa
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-47 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7