Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2

1 Bach, Patrick; (DWZ: 1641-31) Punkte: 3.0
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-119 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1632-82) Punkte: 3.0
2 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-210 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-139 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1532-31) Punkte: 2.0
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-79 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1448-15) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1406-53) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1428-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt; (DWZ: 1382-48) Punkte: 2.5
6 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Scheu, Vincent (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1467-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Bastian, Dennis (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1501-43 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Pari, Walter; (DWZ: 1362-15) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-92 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1431-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Pfeffer, Thorben; (DWZ: 1102-9) Punkte: 1.5
6 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1422-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Hapke, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1762-75) Punkte: 3.0
7 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1363-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Wenzel, Karl (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1478-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1369-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Gulde, Achim; (DWZ: 1417-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Deh, Alfred; (DWZ: 1326-52) Punkte:
12 Wagner, Katharina; (DWZ: 1353-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Hapke, Marvin; (DWZ: 1376-77) Punkte: 2.0
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
14 Dehner, Gerd; (DWZ: 1275-37) Punkte: 0.5
8 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Wechtenbruch, Jamie; (DWZ: 1342-16) Punkte: 0.0
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
16 Vollmer, Jan; (DWZ: 1323-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1431-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7