Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 2
- 1 Dieringer, Juergen;
(DWZ: 2036-37)
Punkte:
- 2 Lamparter, Michael;
(DWZ: 1627-28)
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Willms, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1859-10 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Schönerstedt, Jürgen
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Bach, Patrick
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1670-33 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Hass, Roman
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-30 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Canzek, Zlatko
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-122 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 3 Muysers, Hendrik;
(DWZ: 1625-89)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1702-32 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Hieb, Johann
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-38 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Müller, Thomas
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1880-228 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Braun, Arnd
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1687-68 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Ott, Ewald
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-87 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Fischer, Stefan
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1568-83 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Stroh, Valentin
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1644-142 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 4 Stockburger, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1658-50)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Senst, Helmut
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-85 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Marker, Johann
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-23 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Müller, Annette
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-111 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Hayer, Klaus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Bock, Peter
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1687-60 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Fecker, Achim
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-33 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Steiner, Johannes
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-88 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Gargallo, Sebastian
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-79 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
- 5 Birkle, Josef;
(DWZ: 1595-69)
Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Steigmajer, Stephan
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-96 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Bihorac, Husno
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1433-64 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Bumbulici, Stefan
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-20 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Veselinov, Yovan
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Kuricini, Stefan
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-77 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Fecker, Andreas
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1463-19 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Weber, Norbert
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1512-79 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Hörnig, Thomas
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-100 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- 6 Dieringer, Friedrich;
(DWZ: 1640-70)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Mogg, Anton
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-75 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Feist, Hans
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-97 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Müller, Ottmar
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Ott, Lothar
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-55 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
5
Vojvodic, Sawa
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Riedlinger, Hans
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1492-104 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 7 Schenk, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1548-104)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Stopper, Lorenz
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1481-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Ronathee, Chakkrit
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-10 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Lenischenko, Stefan
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-34 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Dilper, Klaus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-34 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Zimmermann, Udo
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-49 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Kreitschmann, Kurt
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1366-49 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Geier, Ingo
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1296-46 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Sauer, Otfried
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-74 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 8 Lamparter, Nick;
(DWZ: 1376-23)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Schick, Klaus-Rainer
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Schillinger, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-44 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Riedlinger, Ulrich
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-96 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Reuff, Markus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1482-20 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Kramer, Rolf
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Pari, Walter
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-17 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Reiner, Samuel
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Stefani, Helmut
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1471-68 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 9 Stockburger, Richard;
(DWZ: 1298-61)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Heger, Paul
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1530-65 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Alnahhal, Ahmad
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1395-10 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Hodza, Bajram
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-10 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Reiband, Valerij
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-3 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
8
Wagner, Katharina
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1295-30 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Shakirov, Kylychbek
(SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Eichele, Erik
(SV Balingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1396-50 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 10 Dieringer, Leo;
(DWZ: 1477-42)
Punkte:
- 11 Baumelt, Roland;
(DWZ: 1264-60)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Schynowski, Ralf
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-48 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Hittler, Sascha
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1438-12 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 12 Maurer, Markus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Stopper, Heinrich
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1338-120 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Dörr, Bernhard
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1153-38 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Seeburger, Werner
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1186-132 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- 13 Nichter, Tim;
(DWZ: 1272-36)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Glück, Hans
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-35 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Heine, Andreas
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1403-31 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 14 Steigmann, Elias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Bistram, Lars;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Kodas, Rafael;
(DWZ: 1088-9)
Punkte: