Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 2

1 Dieringer, Juergen; (DWZ: 2036-37) Punkte:
2 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1634-24) Punkte: 0.5
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-119 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1647-86) Punkte: 3.0
1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-210 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-139 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1659-47) Punkte: 5.5
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-77 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-79 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1671-64) Punkte: 6.5
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-88 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1657-66) Punkte: 5.5
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1431-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-101 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1500-98) Punkte: 4.5
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1376-23) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Reiner, Samuel (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 925-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1471-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Stockburger, Richard; (DWZ: 1304-59) Punkte: 2.5
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1400-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Shakirov, Kylychbek (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Dieringer, Leo; (DWZ: 1477-42) Punkte:
11 Baumelt, Roland; (DWZ: 1225-56) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
12 Maurer, Markus; (DWZ: 1055-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1378-112 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Nichter, Tim; (DWZ: 1021-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1431-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Steigmann, Elias; (DWZ: 964-3) Punkte:
15 Bistram, Lars; (DWZ: 864-8) Punkte:
16 Kodas, Rafael; (DWZ: 790-2) Punkte: