Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 3

1 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1719-119) Punkte: 4.0
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-209 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1775-12) Punkte: 1.0
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Karan, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1598-86) Punkte:
4 Stroh, Valentin; (DWZ: 1596-139) Punkte: 3.0
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Bihorac, Edis (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-82 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Gargallo, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1591-79) Punkte: 5.5
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-82 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-88 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-37 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-105 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Hörnig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1559-100) Punkte: 2.5
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1591-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Harder, Anna (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-64 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1559-101) Punkte: 2.5
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-53 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Sauer, Otfried; (DWZ: 1496-68) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-98 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
9 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1607-42) Punkte: 1.5
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1400-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
10 Reuss, Herbert; (DWZ: 1422-110) Punkte: 2.5
6 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1363-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-9 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
11 Martin, Hagen; (DWZ: 1447-27) Punkte: 1.0
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1383-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1431-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Greiner, Michael; (DWZ: 1468-78) Punkte: 2.5
8 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1223-110 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1197-126 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Stefani, Helmut; (DWZ: 1471-68) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
14 Eichele, Erik; (DWZ: 1371-47) Punkte: 2.0
8 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
15 Ryzkov, Viktor; (DWZ: 1369-83) Punkte: 0.0
8 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1762-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas; (DWZ: 1231-82) Punkte: