Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 3

1 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1734-121) Punkte: 4.0
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1685-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-217 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1683-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1623-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1775-12) Punkte: 1.0
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Karan, Vladimir; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Stroh, Valentin; (DWZ: 1603-141) Punkte: 3.0
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1645-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Bihorac, Edis (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-30 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1621-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Gargallo, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1591-79) Punkte: 5.5
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1639-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-37 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1590-107 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1639-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Hörnig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1559-100) Punkte: 2.5
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1456-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Harder, Anna (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1415-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-66 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1543-102) Punkte: 2.5
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-68 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Sauer, Otfried; (DWZ: 1498-70) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-93 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1470-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
9 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1589-44) Punkte: 1.5
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-9 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
10 Reuss, Herbert; (DWZ: 1443-111) Punkte: 2.5
6 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1378-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1306-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1341-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
11 Martin, Hagen; (DWZ: 1463-29) Punkte: 1.0
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1348-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1370-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
12 Greiner, Michael; (DWZ: 1451-80) Punkte: 2.5
8 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1169-114 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1466-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1263-129 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Stefani, Helmut; (DWZ: 1471-68) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
14 Eichele, Erik; (DWZ: 1390-48) Punkte: 2.0
8 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1138-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1348-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1292-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
15 Ryzkov, Viktor; (DWZ: 1369-83) Punkte: 0.0
8 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1310-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: