Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2

1 Bedeschi, Alessandro; (DWZ: 1639-50) Punkte: 1.0
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-119 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-210 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Keim, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1612-54) Punkte: 2.5
2 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-139 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Margrandner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1549-82) Punkte: 3.5
3 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Seifritz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1590-13) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-88 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Panek, Felix; (DWZ: 1573-12) Punkte: 3.5
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Bastian, Dennis; (DWZ: 1501-43) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-48 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Schoch, Martin; (DWZ: 1440-44) Punkte: 2.5
5 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1431-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Nedic, Marijan; (DWZ: 1430-93) Punkte: 3.0
6 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1422-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Dehner, Gerd (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1275-37 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Thiel, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1384-59) Punkte:
10 Schwalm, Lothar; (DWZ: 1413-86) Punkte: 1.5
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Oswald, Karl (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Raiber, Stefan; (DWZ: 1403-25) Punkte: 1.5
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1431-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1428-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Filipovic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1383-60) Punkte: 1.0
7 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1447-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Görlitzer, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1223-110) Punkte: 0.5
8 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1468-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Veselinova, Niya (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1175-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Müller, Tobias; (DWZ: 1108-17) Punkte: 0.0
8 Albrecht, Andreas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1239-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Kulm, Justin; (DWZ: 1302-5) Punkte: 3.0
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1378-112 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Scherer, Michael (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1258-25 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Roth, Steven; (DWZ: 1076-2) Punkte: 0.5
8 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7