Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2

1 Willms, Martin; (DWZ: 1878-8) Punkte: 4.5
1 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-210 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Arnd (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bihorac, Edis; (DWZ: 1791-29) Punkte: 0.0
2 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-139 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Gässler, Holger; (DWZ: 1691-47) Punkte: 0.0
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-77 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hieb, Johann; (DWZ: 1622-37) Punkte: 3.0
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-79 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-88 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-106 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Marker, Johann; (DWZ: 1588-20) Punkte: 4.5
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1659-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-100 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-82 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-67 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1456-61) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Riedlinger, Ulrich (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Ronathee, Chakkrit; (DWZ: 1560-7) Punkte: 6.0
4 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1444-8) Punkte: 0.0
5 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Wenzel, Karl (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1478-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Schillinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1486-40) Punkte: 5.5
5 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1216-128 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
10 Alnahhal, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1400-7) Punkte: 5.0
6 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-86 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1431-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1127-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
11 Baumer, Tim; (DWZ: 1363-13) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1762-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1422-110 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
12 Albrecht, Andreas; (DWZ: 1239-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Müller, Tobias (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1108-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Pietras, Martin; (DWZ: 1261-34) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gulde, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1417-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Stuber, Paul; (DWZ: 1274-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 Holzer, Fritz (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1236-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Dörr, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1204-30) Punkte: 1.0
8 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1055-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
16 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1063-20) Punkte: