Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schömberg 1

1 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1994-206) Punkte: 6.5
1 Bachus, Herbert (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1667-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-116 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Müller, Annette; (DWZ: 1583-104) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Bumbulici, Stefan; (DWZ: 1593-17) Punkte: 4.0
3 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-62 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-100 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-86 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Feist, Hans; (DWZ: 1457-89) Punkte: 4.0
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1471-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1485-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Buehl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1500-45) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Lenischenko, Stefan; (DWZ: 1465-31) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1514-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Riedlinger, Ulli; (DWZ: 1387-89) Punkte: 4.0
5 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1397-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1483-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-96 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1536-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Schynowski, Ralf; (DWZ: 1298-45) Punkte: 2.5
6 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1053-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1250-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1463-109 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1451-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-6 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
9 Wuhrer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1289-45) Punkte:
10 Wenzel, Karl; (DWZ: 1352-1) Punkte: 2.0
7 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1436-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1751-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Scherer, Michael; (DWZ: 1258-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1143-2 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
12 Seeburger, Werner; (DWZ: 1222-125) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1316-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1062-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1441-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1045-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1388-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1443-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Gruber, Jan; (DWZ: 1165-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1328-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1339-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1418-111 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1395-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Bruckner, Lucia; (DWZ: 1208-59) Punkte:
15 Wenzel, Juergen; (DWZ: 1176-45) Punkte: 1.0
8 Stopper, Johanna (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1209-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Mueller, Franz; (DWZ: 1221-106) Punkte: