Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schömberg 1

1 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1961-210) Punkte: 7.0
1 Bachus, Herbert (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-44 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1721-119 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Annette; (DWZ: 1624-106) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-82 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1559-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bumbulici, Stefan; (DWZ: 1628-20) Punkte: 4.5
3 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-64 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-88 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Feist, Hans; (DWZ: 1501-90) Punkte: 4.5
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Buehl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1524-46) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1572-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Lenischenko, Stefan; (DWZ: 1499-32) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1608-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Riedlinger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1419-92) Punkte: 4.0
5 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Schynowski, Ralf; (DWZ: 1321-46) Punkte: 3.5
6 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Baumelt, Roland (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1225-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1422-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-7 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Wuhrer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1289-45) Punkte:
10 Wenzel, Karl; (DWZ: 1478-2) Punkte: 2.0
7 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1431-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1762-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Scherer, Michael; (DWZ: 1258-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1302-5 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
12 Seeburger, Werner; (DWZ: 1216-128) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1376-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1055-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1468-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Roth, Steven (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1076-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
13 Gruber, Jan; (DWZ: 1127-57) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1378-112 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1431-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Bruckner, Lucia; (DWZ: 1226-60) Punkte:
15 Wenzel, Juergen; (DWZ: 1179-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Stopper, Johanna (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1186-88 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Mueller, Franz; (DWZ: 1203-107) Punkte: