Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2
- 1 Hass, Roman;
(DWZ: 1857-31)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Hayer, Klaus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-45 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Bedeschi, Alessandro
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Schönerstedt, Jürgen
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Esenwein, Benjamin Jürgen
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-33 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Bach, Patrick
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1670-33 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Willms, Martin
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1859-10 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Lamparter, Michael
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1568-29 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Müller, Thomas
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-229 )
½:½
7.0 aus 8
- 2 Fischer, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1568-83)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Veselinov, Yovan
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-6 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Keim, Jürgen
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1645-60 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Bock, Peter
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-61 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Senst, Helmut
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-86 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Ott, Ewald
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1623-88 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Hieb, Johann
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Muysers, Hendrik
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-90 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Müller, Annette
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-111 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 3 Steiner, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1346-89)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Dilper, Klaus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1428-35 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Margrandner, Hermann
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-84 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Harder, Anna
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Steigmajer, Stephan
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-97 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Kreitschmann, Kurt
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1366-49 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Marker, Johann
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1655-23 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Stockburger, Stefan
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-52 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Bumbulici, Stefan
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-20 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 4 Weber, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1513-80)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Reuff, Markus
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-21 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Mogg, Anton
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1526-76 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Pari, Walter
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-17 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Ronathee, Chakkrit
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-10 )
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Birkle, Josef
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1598-71 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Feist, Hans
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-97 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 5 Glöckl, Adam;
(DWZ: 1582-111)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Hodza, Bajram
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-10 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Seifritz, Bernd
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-25 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Stopper, Lorenz
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1475-51 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Pfeffer, Thorben
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1575-11 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Umpierrez, Matthias
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-8 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Lenischenko, Stefan
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-34 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- 6 Braun, Martin;
(DWZ: 1419-69)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Schröder, Peter
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1405-32 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Panek, Felix
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1791-27 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Kramer, Rolf
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Hapke, Marvin
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1344-87 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Schynowski, Ralf
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-48 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- 7 Tacac, Franz;
(DWZ: 1417-50)
Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Dilper, Kevin
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1282-12 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Nedic, Marijan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1344-98 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Reiband, Valerij
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1573-4 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Schill, Guenter
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1389-104 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Wechtenbruch, Jamie
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1607-25 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Schillinger, Peter
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1541-45 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Seeburger, Werner
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1186-132 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
- 8 Vojvodic, Sawa;
(DWZ: 1464-48)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Raiber, Stefan
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1368-36 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Heine, Andreas
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1369-33 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Schick, Klaus-Rainer
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Vollmer, Jan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1540-41 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Alnahhal, Ahmad
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1395-10 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Dieringer, Friedrich
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-71 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
8
Gruber, Jan
(SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1191-61 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- 9 Geier, Ingo;
(DWZ: 1280-47)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Kulm, Justin
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2050-33 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Kelemen, Bernd
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1416-7 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Dörr, Bernhard
(SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1178-39 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Schenk, Thomas
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-106 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 10 Hermle, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1598-67)
Punkte:
- 11 Reiner, Samuel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Lamparter, Nick
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- 12 Weiß, Robert;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Ibrahimi, Menes;
(DWZ: 1204-10)
Punkte:
- 14 Egler, Andre;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Hittler, Sascha
(SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1410-13 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 15 Lessing, Lucas;
(DWZ: 814-9)
Punkte:
- 16 Shakirov, Kylychbek;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Oswald, Nikolaus
(SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Heger, Paul
(SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-66 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Stockburger, Richard
(SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1258-62 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7