Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2

1 Hass, Roman; (DWZ: 1706-21) Punkte: 4.5
1 Hayer, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-45 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-8 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-209 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1559-77) Punkte: 3.0
2 Veselinov, Yovan (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1655-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-105 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Steiner, Johannes; (DWZ: 1365-85) Punkte: 2.5
3 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1432-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Harder, Anna (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-88 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1382-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Marker, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1588-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1659-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Weber, Norbert; (DWZ: 1559-76) Punkte: 3.5
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-7 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Glöckl, Adam; (DWZ: 1596-105) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1426-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Pfeffer, Thorben (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1499-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Braun, Martin; (DWZ: 1401-66) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1428-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Panek, Felix (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1511-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hapke, Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1376-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Tacac, Franz; (DWZ: 1421-47) Punkte: 4.0
7 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Nedic, Marijan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-98 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Wechtenbruch, Jamie (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1344-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1198-126 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Vojvodic, Sawa; (DWZ: 1431-44) Punkte: 4.5
7 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1403-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1431-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Vollmer, Jan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1323-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1400-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1126-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
9 Geier, Ingo; (DWZ: 1359-44) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kulm, Justin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1302-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Kelemen, Bernd (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1353-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1204-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Hermle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1598-65) Punkte:
11 Reiner, Samuel; (DWZ: 925-8) Punkte: 0.0
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
12 Weiß, Robert; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Ibrahimi, Menes; (DWZ: 1042-5) Punkte:
14 Egler, Andre; (DWZ: 878-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1336-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Lessing, Lucas; (DWZ: 844-8) Punkte:
16 Shakirov, Kylychbek; (DWZ: 1370-6) Punkte: 2.0
8 Oswald, Nikolaus (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1248-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-57 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1304-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7