A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Horb 2 — VKZ: C0211

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bäuerle, Hans-Jörg 0137 1684-55 9 Hofmann, Wilhelm 0003 1295-86
2 Panetta, Rodolfo 0051 1592-84 10 Deißenberger, Max Richard 0209 1344-22
3 David, Martin 0221 1556-25 11 Hohl, Marcel 0223 1084-5
4 Ladewig, Karsten 0222 1431-3 12 Johnson, Cedric 0225 785-2
5 Müller, Herbert 0021 1485-106 13 Müller, Justin 0217 762-4
6 Bäuerle, Horst 0210 1471-68 14 Weiß, Benedikt 0234 904-3
7 Saile, Wolfram 0115 1421-53 15 Schwebel, Artur 0237
8 Deyringer, Notker 0004 1404-49 16 Shi-Peiyi, Fiona 0229

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SR Spaichingen 3 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Albrecht, Martin 1020 1447-28 9 Schmidt, Felix 1051 1372-18
2 Blauditschek, Walter 1012 1362-58 10 Grimm, Roland 1042 1610-23
3 Molitor, Marwin 1013 1431-36 11 Dieckmann, Cornelia 0217 1146-47
4 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay 0324 1335-18 12 Saar, Patrick 1060 1200-8
5 Schmidt, Marc 1052 1623-22 13 Frey, Claudio 0311 1175-21
6 Binisan, Amias 1035 1429-35 14 Dieckmann, Guenther 0173 1109-58
7 Stirner, Bernhard 1029 1300-46 15 Pfau, Sebastian 1028 1055-11
8 Klein, Paul 0035 1373-71 16 Maurer, Marie-Eva 0291 1103-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Balingen 5 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kraus, Gustav 0186 1433-66 9 Eichele, Erik 0198 1371-47
2 Keller, Anika 1120 1484-50 10 Dieringer, Monja 1041 1339-35
3 Martin, Hagen 1019 1447-27 11 Hess, Stefan 1145 1310-4
4 Urbat, David 1025 1415-26 12 Bohn, Rainer 1006 1284-20
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver 1014 1423-23 13 Ott, David 1027 1160-17
6 Ilitsch, Marc 0256 1334-39 14 Flieg, Martin 0250 955-18
7 Galik, Dominik 0208 1292-34 15 Günther, Stefan 0199 990-22
8 Galik, Chris 0197 1351-24 16 During, Sebastian 0203 880-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Sfr. Winterlingen 2 — VKZ: C0235

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kanz, Karsten 1036 1630-49 9 Glaser, Walter 1042 1347-62
2 Pfeiffer, Hermann 1021 1782-85 10 Emele, Robert 1043 1462-40
3 Klaus, Michael 1022 1728-84 11 Maag, Wolfgang 0004 1289-80
4 Dech, Oliver 1028 1598-41 12 Mayer, Alois 1041 1196-73
5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef 1033 1552-98 13 Kittel, Daniel 0130 1164-47
6 Kawetzki, Ingo 0133 1438-32 14 Huber, Jan 1007 1109-9
7 Mierse, Frank 0099 1363-63 15 Alisada, Moktar 1031 951-4
8 Bihler, Helmut 1004 1359-26 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Dotternhausen 1 — VKZ: C0241

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Gerhard 0018 1607-38 9 Bach, Dominik 0047 1479-24
2 Balzer, Andreas 0067 1553-12 10 Stauß, Christoph 0044 1388-30
3 Predikant, Leo 0063 1487-116 11 Schlenker, Malte 0064 1429-20
4 Jetter, Armin 0013 1447-29 12 Wochner, Markus 0055 1379-22
5 Deuring, Josef 0009 1339-49 13 Eppler, Daniel 0048 1210-19
6 Petrilli, Sandro 0020 1354-40 14 Bach, Christian 0074 1176-7
7 Damm, Karl-Otto 0005 1371-49 15 Schuster, Robin 0072 1121-5
8 Bohnet, Gert 0003 1295-39 16 Müller, Julian 0079 1110-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Rottweil 2 — VKZ: C0222

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eylandt, Guenter 0047 1486-81 9 Kunkel, Rüdiger 0099 1607-44
2 Woelbl, Josef 0139 1531-169 10 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz 0052 1417-38
3 Goldinger, Josef 0005 1520-155 11 Balanov, Valerie 1020 1120-12
4 Winker, Peter 0103 1411-75 12 Dapp, Kevin 1111
5 Parshin, Wladimir 1061 1539-28 13 Demir, Deniz 1091
6 Parshin, Dmitry 1087 1423-13 14 Yaroshuk, Anton 1064
7 Mrekaj, Anton 1067 1206-11 15 Taran, Niklas 1089 784-1
8 Müller, Thomas 1018 1276-14 16 Urbancsek, Levente 1119 1694-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Möhringen/Tuttlingen 1 — VKZ: C0215

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Najdov, Ivan 0159 1598-6 9 Schmitt, Peter 0164 1352-32
2 Neumayer, Lorenz 0016 1515-73 10 Lucyk, Wasyl 0154 1168-9
3 Klaus, Eduard 0002 1442-121 11 Klingenstein, Thomas 0115 1254-16
4 Eppel, Werner 0162 1273-165 12 Haller, Jürgen 0057 1462-44
5 Dalmann, Rudolf 0146 1256-61 13 Staiger, Volker 0061 1266-63
6 Bartsch, Thomas 0151 1383-26 14
7 Kramer, Walter 0056 1235-50 15
8 Bell, Karl-Josef 0017 1306-59 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Balingen 4 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prinz, Ralph 0134 1608-42 9 Kraus, Gustav 0186 1433-66
2 Greiner, Michael 0188 1468-78 10 Geiger, Michael 0264 1419-28
3 Stefani, Helmut 0155 1471-68 11 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1383-82
4 Ryzkov, Viktor 0185 1369-83 12 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard 1055 1474-19
5 Süss, Erhard 0157 1338-47 13 Leukhardt, Werner 0041 1324-40
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas 0117 1231-82 14 Claußen, Paul 1101 1296-20
7 Claußen, Alexander 1122 1253-11 15 Stefani, Leopold 0172 1212-82
8 Kern, Lawrence 1029 1303-25 16 Schneider, Julian 1108 1157-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Nusplingen 2 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Karle, Sam 0160 1607-18 9 Lazarz, Weronika 0154 1433-13
2 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1444-64 10 Nüsseler, Peter 0120 1337-23
3 Pscheidt, Marco 0164 1434-5 11 Alber, Kevin 0114 1515-20
4 Schilling, Frank 0044 1420-49 12 Klaiber, Alexander 0119 1197-16
5 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1263-74 13 Schneemilch, Kai 0141 1071-7
6 Quarleiter, Alice 0145 1255-22 14 Huber, Josef 0011 1033-67
7 Ritter, Manfred 0147 1078-7 15 Wäschle, Lennart 0157 982-6
8 Ahsbahs, Reiner 0137 1288-10 16 Hager, Lukas 0158 971-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Geislingen 2 — VKZ: C0205

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ott, Alex 0036 1493-67 9 Moor, Waldemar 0156 1379-19
2 Ott, Vasilij 0037 1429-48 10 Schlaich, Markus 0040 1276-34
3 Schlaich, Christoph 0078 1355-24 11 Renner, Martin 0007 1267-73
4 Gulde, Matthias 0024 1489-42 12 Schmid, Simon 0141 1379-13
5 Rosenfeld, Waldemar 0192 1587-33 13 Zahner, Karin 0026 1232-54
6 Jenter, Carolin 0075 1310-45 14 Schmelzle, Kai 0107 1156-22
7 Goedings, Peter 0022 1485-13 15 Schmid, Manuel 0142 1205-11
8 Wettki, Peter 0086 1334-59 16 Holweger, Lars 0101 1029-18

nach oben